RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
The College Of Saint Rose Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, New York
you RUN the place
432 Western Ave, Albany, New York, 12203-1490, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (3 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (16 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (13 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
13
All
13
2015 Results - Northeast-10 Cross Country Championships
Oct 18th 2015, 9:37pm
2015 Results - Lehigh Paul Short Run
Sep 28th 2015, 8:43am
2015 Results - Albany Purple and Gold Outdoor Last Chance
May 8th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Northeast-10 Outdoor Championships
May 2nd 2015, 3:30pm
5/1-2/15 - Northeast-10 Outdoor Championships Live Webcast Info
May 1st 2015, 1:36pm
2015 Results - Albany Spring Classic
Apr 17th 2015, 3:30pm
«
1
»
Search
2015 Results - Albany Purple and Gold Outdoor Last Chance
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
May 8th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Albany Purple and Gold Outdoor Last Chance
May 8, 2015 to May 9, 2015
Albany, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Albany
Alfred U
Athletica
Babson
Binghamton
Boston-North
Cobleskill
Corsaire Chaparal
Cts (Tc)
Garden State Track Club
Gordon (MA)
Greater Boston TC
IMG Academy
Lehigh
Madinina athletisme
Marist
Nazareth
Panama
Puerto Rico
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPI
Rive-Sud
Rochester
Sage
Saint Rose
Sherbrooke
Shore Athletic Club
Southern Maine
St Francis (NY)
St. John Fisher
Stevens IT (NJ)
SUNY Brockport
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Plattsburgh
Syracuse Charger
Team Metzger
The Green Ghosts
U of W Alumn
Unattached
Union College Track & Field and Cross Coun
Vassar
Willow Stree
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Headley, Stephen
Boston-North
10.32
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Miles
12
Puerto Rico
10.43
nwi
1
3
Mahlung, Nickolei
12
Unattached
10.46
nwi
1
4
Garcia, Melique
12
SUNY Cortland
10.67
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Michael
12
Unattached
11.03
nwi
1
6
Dorsainvil, Kervens
11
Albany
11.05
nwi
1
7
Donroe, Austin
10
SUNY Geneseo
11.14
nwi
1
8
Burnett, Junior
Unattached
12.54
nwi
1
9
Hayden, Dorian
12
SUNY Brockport
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Miles
12
Puerto Rico
10.44
nwi
4
1
Headley, Stephen
Boston-North
10.52
nwi
3
2
Garcia, Melique
12
SUNY Cortland
10.53
nwi
4
1
Mahlung, Nickolei
12
Unattached
10.59
nwi
1
1
Hayden, Dorian
12
SUNY Brockport
10.86
nwi
2
2
Burnett, Junior
Unattached
10.88
nwi
1
3
Dorsainvil, Kervens
11
Albany
11.01
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Michael
12
Unattached
11.16
nwi
2
2
Donroe, Austin
10
SUNY Geneseo
11.17
nwi
3
3
Jones, Kevin
9
SUNY Brockport
11.18
nwi
4
4
Fratto, Brian
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.21
nwi
1
3
CRAWFORD, ANTHONY
12
Sage
11.27
nwi
2
4
Winkeller, Peter
11
Vassar
11.28
nwi
4
3
Fielding, Carlton
10
Albany
11.29
nwi
3
4
DiBari, Donald
11
Albany
11.31
nwi
2
5
Marcucci, Tomas
11
Unattached
11.37
nwi
2
4
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
11.39
nwi
3
5
Gibson, Taelor
10
Albany
11.52
nwi
3
6
Terwilliger, Cory
11
Vassar
11.86
nwi
2
5
Clarke-wells, Keyshawn
Unattached
11.89
nwi
4
7
Bramwell-Burns, Marcus
11
Unattached
12.66
nwi
2
6
Sawaneh, Momodou
11
Adelphi
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Miles
12
Puerto Rico
21.39
nwi
2
2
Williamson, Mark
12
Unattached
21.75
nwi
2
3
Hayden, Dorian
12
SUNY Brockport
21.78
nwi
2
4
Sawaneh, Momodou
11
Adelphi
22.09
nwi
2
5
Sims, Max
12
Rochester
22.21
nwi
2
1
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
22.54
nwi
1
2
Jones, Kevin
9
SUNY Brockport
22.75
nwi
1
3
Winkeller, Peter
11
Vassar
22.75
nwi
1
6
Saint Germain, Romain
11
SUNY Cortland
22.75
nwi
2
4
CRAWFORD, ANTHONY
12
Sage
22.91
nwi
1
5
Alvarez, Kris
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
22.95
nwi
1
7
L�veill�, Simon
11
Sherbrooke
22.99
nwi
2
6
Stumpf, Clayton
12
Rochester
23.06
nwi
1
8
Sumbu, Abdul-Nasser
10
Unattached
23.10
nwi
2
7
Marcucci, Tomas
11
Unattached
23.51
nwi
1
8
Bramwell-Burns, Marcus
11
Unattached
25.10
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Zachary
12
SUNY Brockport
48.76
2
1
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
49.09
1
2
Johnson, Bryce
9
SUNY Cortland
49.77
2
2
Sullivan, Conor
12
Southern Maine
50.00
1
3
Sippie, Tom
11
Nazareth
50.01
2
4
LaBarbera, Nick
9
Nazareth
50.13
2
5
Coley, Javante
12
Cobleskill
50.15
2
6
mccormack, winston
Unattached
50.17
2
3
Taylor, Richard
9
SUNY Cortland
50.27
1
4
Cooper, Corey
9
SUNY Cortland
51.19
1
5
Wells, Ben
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
51.33
1
6
Clayton, Wesley
9
Rochester
51.46
1
7
Halloran, Tom
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
51.50
1
7
Estrada, Kyle
9
Vassar
52.38
2
8
Wilkie, Tyler
10
St. John Fisher
NT
1
8
Karam, Charles
IMG Academy
NT
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowry, Dylan
12
Garden State Tra
1:53.83
4
1
Gulesian, Mark
12
Babson
1:54.09
2
2
Hassett, Jeremy
11
Rochester
1:54.85
4
3
Benzaid, Youness
12
Albany
1:54.92
4
4
LoParco, Nate
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:55.15
4
1
Decker, John
9
Babson
1:55.18
3
5
Quinones, Evan
10
Unattached
1:55.31
4
6
Zickgraf, Nick
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:55.38
4
7
Coughlin, Eamonn
12
Saint Rose
1:56.04
4
2
Wallis, Wilfred
10
Rochester
1:56.15
3
8
Terenzi, Andrew
12
Vassar
1:56.40
4
3
Arabagian, Greg
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:56.47
3
2
Kassu, Minte
11
Rochester
1:56.85
2
4
Baker, Andrew
12
SUNY Brockport
1:56.89
3
5
Nwana, Simon
9
Albany
1:56.89
3
9
Fishman, Gabe
10
Vassar
1:57.13
4
3
Imbo, Bailey
10
SUNY Cortland
1:57.49
2
4
DiFabio, Joseph
11
Rochester
1:58.49
2
5
Wicks, Nathan
9
SUNY Cortland
1:58.97
2
1
Lamour, Harold
11
Albany
2:00.16
1
6
Freedman, Jared
9
Vassar
2:00.27
2
7
McKeehan, Zach
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:00.31
2
8
Peruffo, Corey
9
Rochester
2:01.02
2
6
Lewis, David
12
Adelphi
2:01.56
3
2
Milligan, McQuade
10
St. John Fisher
2:02.10
1
7
John, Michael
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:02.77
3
3
Colaco, Ryan
9
Babson
2:02.97
1
8
Granger, Aaron
9
SUNY Cortland
2:04.02
3
4
Brown, Philip
9
Vassar
2:04.08
1
5
Lomba, Trevor
10
Babson
2:04.91
1
9
Beeler, Charlie
10
SUNY Cortland
2:05.18
3
6
Soprano, Steve
12
Willow Stree
2:09.88
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buchanan, Christopher
12
Albany
3:59.61
2
2
Marcantonio, Nick
11
SUNY Cortland
4:02.19
2
3
Stengel, Louis
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:02.65
2
4
Felice, James
9
St. John Fisher
4:03.78
2
1
Schweitzer, Peter
12
Albany
4:06.03
1
5
Scarlett, Michael
9
Vassar
4:06.69
2
2
Bouchard, Anthony
9
Cobleskill
4:12.76
1
6
Davis, Austin
12
Rochester
4:13.36
2
3
Soprano, Steve
12
Willow Stree
4:16.81
1
4
Davis, Taylor
11
Unattached
4:18.76
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Syracuse Charger
14:52.33
1
2
Gronostaj, Kyle
9
Albany
15:08.09
1
3
Flannery, Tom
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
15:58.39
1
4
Quinn, Sean
Unattached
16:01.43
1
5
Simonds, Finley
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
16:05.58
1
6
Machabee, Keith
9
Albany
16:17.98
1
7
Brower, Eric
10
The Green Ghosts
16:18.39
1
8
Zeccola, Andrew
12
Rochester
16:22.84
1
9
Schatz, Jesse
9
Vassar
16:33.84
1
10
Deer, Brian
12
Vassar
16:35.89
1
11
Cleary, Daniel
10
St. John Fisher
16:42.85
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estremera, Ricardo
U of W Alumn
8:54.14
1
2
Ranke, Tyler
9
Albany
9:14.12
1
3
Gilboy, Casey
11
Lehigh
9:23.25
1
4
Trueblood, Noah
9
Vassar
9:34.54
1
5
Velasquez, Jose
9
Adelphi
9:38.20
1
6
Hall, Alex
10
Alfred U
9:43.33
1
7
D'Antona, Chris
11
Rochester
9:43.61
1
8
Witt, Kevin
9
Nazareth
9:57.08
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shinn, Joe
11
SUNY Cortland
14.56
nwi
1
2
Benson, Michael
11
Saint Rose
14.79
nwi
1
3
Pascale, Luke
10
Adelphi
14.92
nwi
1
4
L�veill�, Simon
11
Sherbrooke
14.98
nwi
1
5
Avossa, Nick
12
SUNY Cortland
15.21
nwi
1
6
Dorsainvil, Kervens
11
Albany
15.27
nwi
1
7
Alvarez, Kris
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
15.35
nwi
1
8
Esposito, Dominic
11
Babson
16.56
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cumberbatch, Kelton
Shore Athletic C
53.33
2
2
Richards, Brian
Shore Athletic C
53.42
2
3
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah
11
Albany
53.45
2
4
Girardi, Peter
9
St. John Fisher
54.63
2
5
Pascale, Luke
10
Adelphi
55.23
2
1
Coleman, Kenneth
11
Adelphi
55.59
1
6
Rogers, Amir
9
SUNY Brockport
55.80
2
7
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
10
Rochester
56.42
2
2
Daly, Matthew
Rive-Sud
56.58
1
3
Ayub, Sobaan
9
Albany
56.93
1
4
Mistler-Ferguson, Scott
9
Rochester
57.30
1
5
Richardson, Pete
10
SUNY Cortland
57.37
1
8
Cunningham, Hakim
11
Marist
57.55
2
6
McDonnell, Austin
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
59.52
1
7
Contestabile, Justin
11
Cobleskill
59.64
1
8
Bussiere, Colin
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:02.20
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Saint Ge,
Emekekwu, Garcia
SUNY Cortland
41.76
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
42.27
1
3
Alvarez, Fratto,
Halloran, Pinto
Stevens IT (NJ)
43.93
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Johnson,
Taylor, Williams
SUNY Cortland
3:19.78
1
2
Crouse, Clayton,
Sims, Kowalczy
Rochester
3:20.66
1
3
Esposito, Gulesian,
Greenfie, Decker
Babson
3:22.06
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DelVescovo, Eric
10
Albany
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
2
Gilet, Abel
Unattached
15.22m
(49'11)
1
3
Mountain, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
4
Lucien, Phil
11
SUNY Cortland
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
5
McFee, William
10
Unattached
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
6
Rogers, Jon
10
SUNY Brockport
13.90m
(45'7)
1
7
Favors, Darius
12
SUNY Brockport
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
8
Vuolo, Brandon
11
Nazareth
13.21m
(43'4)
1
9
Jacome, Daniel
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
10
McCarty, Peter
11
SUNY Brockport
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
11
Koehler, Kyle
10
St. John Fisher
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
12
Bicocchi, John
12
SUNY Brockport
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
13
Dimock, Parker
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
14
harrison, johnathan
12
Unattached
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
15
Schwartz, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
Mens Discus Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vuolo, Brandon
11
Nazareth
42.05m
(137'11.5)
1
2
Rivera, Luis
11
Nazareth
40.81m
(133'10.5)
1
3
McCarty, Peter
11
SUNY Brockport
37.14m
(121'10)
1
4
Raziano, John
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
35.52m
(116'6.25)
1
5
Marina, Chris
9
Union College Tr
33.79m
(110'10.25)
1
6
Dimock, Parker
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
33.65m
(110'4.75)
1
7
Esposito, Dominic
11
Babson
32.23m
(105'8.75)
1
8
Hawkins, James
10
Union College Tr
29.51m
(96'9.75)
1
Mens Discus Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bordeau, Brandon
12
Binghamton
49.47m
(162'3.5)
1
2
Eustache, Jonathan
10
Albany
49.08m
(161'0.25)
1
3
Favors, Darius
12
SUNY Brockport
47.13m
(154'7.5)
1
4
McFee, William
10
Unattached
46.23m
(151'8)
1
5
Rogers, Jon
10
SUNY Brockport
45.93m
(150'8.25)
1
6
Bicocchi, John
12
SUNY Brockport
44.82m
(147'0.5)
1
7
Lucien, Phil
11
SUNY Cortland
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
8
harrison, johnathan
12
Unattached
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
9
Gilet, Abel
Unattached
40.80m
(133'10.25)
1
Mens Javelin Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Locker, Sean
12
Alfred U
58.44m
(191'8.75)
1
2
Udeogu, Phillip
10
Albany
57.08m
(187'3)
1
3
Caplan, Paul
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
54.25m
(177'11.75)
1
4
Lyons, Tanner
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
51.71m
(169'7.75)
1
5
D'Angelo, Anthony
10
Albany
50.72m
(166'4.75)
1
6
Allen, Seth
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
49.48m
(162'4)
1
7
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
49.19m
(161'4.5)
1
8
Krier, David
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
48.02m
(157'6.5)
1
9
Scotto, Benny
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
45.53m
(149'4.5)
1
10
Akinniyi, Bamidele
9
Albany
43.21m
(141'9)
1
11
Hart, Na'Ja
9
Albany
41.71m
(136'10)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bicocchi, John
12
SUNY Brockport
45.02m
(147'8.25)
1
2
Favors, Darius
12
SUNY Brockport
42.25m
(138'7.25)
1
3
Jacome, Daniel
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
38.42m
(126'0.5)
1
4
McCarty, Peter
11
SUNY Brockport
33.81m
(110'11)
1
5
Winton, Danny
11
Union College Tr
33.58m
(110'2)
1
6
Mountain, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
32.27m
(105'10.25)
1
7
Raziano, John
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
8
Dimock, Parker
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
29.52m
(96'10)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
de Jesus Elias, Wilfredo
Unattached
59.81m
(196'2.5)
1
2
platel, jacob
Unattached
58.86m
(193'1.25)
1
3
Yeastedt, Tyler
11
Rensselaer Polyt
55.73m
(182'10)
1
4
Rivera, Luis
11
Nazareth
55.56m
(182'3.25)
1
5
Hayes, Devan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
50.65m
(166'2)
1
6
Bensaull, Jason
12
Binghamton
47.78m
(156'9)
1
7
Zegel, Cory
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
45.19m
(148'3)
1
8
Rogers, Jon
10
SUNY Brockport
44.36m
(145'6.25)
1
9
Eustache, Jonathan
10
Albany
39.92m
(130'11.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen, Alexander
12
Panama
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Vachon, Nick
9
SUNY Cortland
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Taverne, Luke
12
SUNY Geneseo
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Canzoneri, Thomas
9
Albany
1.86m
(6'1)
1
5
Ford, Paul
10
Unattached
1.86m
(6'1)
1
6
Denny, Eric
10
Sage
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
10
Taylor, Najee
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
7
Huber, Kevin
10
SUNY Brockport
NH
(--)
1
8
Okereke, Francis
10
SUNY Brockport
NH
(--)
1
9
Longo, Phil
12
SUNY Geneseo
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rollins, Bryan
9
St. John Fisher
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
2
Denny, Eric
10
Sage
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Rifkin, Zach
9
SUNY Brockport
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Fuentes, Brandon
10
St. John Fisher
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
5
Akinniyi, Bamidele
9
Albany
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
6
Riddick, Marquise
9
SUNY Brockport
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Huber, Kevin
10
SUNY Brockport
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Okereke, Francis
10
SUNY Brockport
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
9
Esposito, Dominic
11
Babson
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn
Unattached
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Fender, Damian
9
SUNY Brockport
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
12
Vann, Taylor
11
Vassar
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanMarter, Mark
9
St. John Fisher
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Scannapieco, Alfonso
12
Unattached
7.15m
(23'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Semon, Mande
9
Albany
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
1
4
Kuberka, Jonathan
11
Rochester
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
5
Lewis, David
12
Adelphi
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Benson, Michael
11
Saint Rose
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Ziegler, Eric
12
Binghamton
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Longo, Phil
12
SUNY Geneseo
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Cruz, Mike
10
SUNY Cortland
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Pinto, Robert
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hanna, Patrick
12
Athletica
15.13m
(49'7.5)
nwi
1
2
HANNA, FR�D�RIC
10
Athletica
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Gayle, Khiary
11
Nazareth
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Riddick, Marquise
9
SUNY Brockport
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Dawan
9
SUNY Cortland
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Okereke, Francis
10
SUNY Brockport
13.04m
(42'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Kemp, Richard
11
Cobleskill
12.92m
(42'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn
Unattached
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
9
Fender, Damian
9
SUNY Brockport
12.47m
(40'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Rifkin, Zach
9
SUNY Brockport
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Huber, Kevin
10
SUNY Brockport
12.29m
(40'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Fuentes, Brandon
10
St. John Fisher
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiett, Nathan
10
Albany
5.06m
(16'7)
1
2
Steinman, Josh
10
SUNY Brockport
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Oehler-Marx, Whitman
10
SUNY Brockport
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Chang, Christopher
Team Metzger
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Shaughnessy, Cameron
11
SUNY Brockport
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Ten Eyck, Connor
12
SUNY Cortland
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Stumpf, Clayton
12
Rochester
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
leveille, Maxime
Sherbrooke
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Colvin, Shane
12
SUNY Brockport
NH
(--)
1
9
DiBari, Donald
11
Albany
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
6,437
1
2
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
5,311
1
3
Paquin, Theodore
Greater Boston T
5,213
1
4
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
4,869
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
11.15
1
827
2
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
11.27
1
801
3
Paquin, Theodore
Greater Boston T
11.76
1
699
4
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
11.93
1
665
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
16.22
1
708
2
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
16.32
1
697
3
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
17.35
1
588
4
Paquin, Theodore
Greater Boston T
17.42
1
581
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
4:45.91
1
644
2
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
4:48.32
1
629
3
Paquin, Theodore
Greater Boston T
5:05.99
1
526
4
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
NT
1
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
50.63
1
786
2
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
52.80
1
690
3
Paquin, Theodore
Greater Boston T
54.01
1
639
4
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
54.20
1
631
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paquin, Theodore
Greater Boston T
31.77m
(104'2.75)
1
499
2
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
29.09m
(95'5.25)
1
447
3
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
28.81m
(94'6.25)
1
441
4
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
23.27m
(76'4)
1
334
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
2
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
3
Paquin, Theodore
Greater Boston T
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
4
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
45.63m
(149'8.25)
1
524
2
Paquin, Theodore
Greater Boston T
45.57m
(149'6)
1
523
3
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
40.40m
(132'6.5)
1
448
4
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
28.57m
(93'8.75)
1
279
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
720
2
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
675
3
Paquin, Theodore
Greater Boston T
6.04m
(19'9.75)
1
595
4
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
487
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
2
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
3
Paquin, Theodore
Greater Boston T
NH
(--)
1
4
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fullerton, Aidan
11
SUNY Geneseo
12.27m
(40'3)
1
623
2
Cornelius, Devin
11
St. John Fisher
11.94m
(39'2)
1
603
3
Paquin, Theodore
Greater Boston T
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
515
4
Betts, David
9
SUNY Brockport
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
437
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Padilla, Antoinette
Garden State Tra
12.02
nwi
1
2
Hillman, Miasia
12
Alfred U
12.05
nwi
1
3
Osuji, Stephanie
9
Albany
12.12
nwi
1
4
Beliveau, Emy
Rive-Sud
12.14
nwi
1
5
Huber, Jess
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.34
nwi
1
6
Stephens, Lataza
11
St Francis (NY)
12.46
nwi
1
7
Gottstine, Kristen
12
SUNY Geneseo
12.49
nwi
1
8
Mastin, Morgan
12
St. John Fisher
12.51
nwi
1
9
Hamilton, Sha'nice
9
SUNY Brockport
12.81
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Padilla, Antoinette
Garden State Tra
11.99
nwi
2
2
Beliveau, Emy
Rive-Sud
12.01
nwi
2
1
Hillman, Miasia
12
Alfred U
12.05
nwi
3
3
Osuji, Stephanie
9
Albany
12.09
nwi
2
2
Huber, Jess
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.29
nwi
3
4
Stephens, Lataza
11
St Francis (NY)
12.39
nwi
2
1
Mastin, Morgan
12
St. John Fisher
12.50
nwi
1
3
Gottstine, Kristen
12
SUNY Geneseo
12.51
nwi
3
4
Hamilton, Sha'nice
9
SUNY Brockport
12.61
nwi
3
5
Liang, Grace
Greater Boston T
12.88
nwi
3
6
Schear, Mollie
10
Vassar
12.99
nwi
3
2
Semon, Stephanie
12
St Francis (NY)
13.09
nwi
1
7
Pierre-Louis, Josette
Greater Boston T
13.14
nwi
3
5
Moreira, Michelle
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
13.49
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huber, Jess
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
24.84
nwi
3
2
Hillman, Miasia
12
Alfred U
24.96
nwi
3
3
Padilla, Antoinette
Garden State Tra
25.24
nwi
3
4
Osuji, Stephanie
9
Albany
25.38
nwi
3
5
Moore, Amanda
10
SUNY Cortland
25.63
nwi
3
1
Ryan, Kylie
11
SUNY Geneseo
25.76
nwi
1
1
VanDenburgh, Emily
11
Rochester
25.96
nwi
2
6
Ross, Alica
Garden State Tra
25.96
nwi
3
7
Asaro, Danielle
12
Marist
26.01
nwi
3
2
Tilton, Leigha
12
SUNY Geneseo
26.19
nwi
1
8
Kupiec, Dana
10
SUNY Cortland
26.33
nwi
3
2
Colmerauer, Jessica
10
St. John Fisher
26.69
nwi
2
3
Dank, Mellen
Cts (Tc)
26.81
nwi
1
3
Nag, Saparrja
10
Vassar
26.82
nwi
2
4
Pierre-Louis, Josette
Greater Boston T
26.83
nwi
2
5
Messina, Dana
9
SUNY Cortland
26.85
nwi
2
6
Cleveland, Chelsea
10
St. John Fisher
26.97
nwi
2
7
Schutrum, Brittany
10
Rochester
27.05
nwi
2
4
Liang, Grace
Greater Boston T
27.19
nwi
1
8
Semon, Stephanie
12
St Francis (NY)
27.24
nwi
2
5
Yox, Violet
12
SUNY Brockport
28.64
nwi
1
6
Swertfeger, Sarah
11
SUNY Brockport
28.98
nwi
1
9
Moreira, Michelle
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
28.98
nwi
2
7
Gibbons, Melissa
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
29.63
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emerson, Celina
Garden State Tra
54.98
2
2
Williams, Kamilah
12
Albany
58.00
2
3
Ryan, Kylie
11
SUNY Geneseo
1:00.91
2
4
Bitterman, Sarah
Greater Boston T
1:01.19
2
1
Young, Therez
10
SUNY Brockport
1:01.47
1
5
Crowell, Molly
10
Vassar
1:01.60
2
2
Francis, Rachel
10
SUNY Brockport
1:02.29
1
6
Andersen, Nina
12
Vassar
1:02.53
2
3
Grupp, Chelsea
9
St. John Fisher
1:02.60
1
4
Swertfeger, Sarah
11
SUNY Brockport
1:03.91
1
5
Yox, Violet
12
SUNY Brockport
1:08.70
1
6
Gibbons, Melissa
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:10.52
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anais, Cynthia
12
Madinina athleti
2:10.86
3
2
Ingraham, Heather
12
Vassar
2:10.95
3
3
Claudio, Dominique
11
Albany
2:11.27
3
4
Pruyn, Schuyler
10
Albany
2:14.19
3
5
Balzano, Kailyn
11
SUNY Cortland
2:16.09
3
1
Lovick, Chinira
9
Albany
2:16.81
2
6
Gildemeyer, Michaela
12
Nazareth
2:17.38
3
7
Cummings, Breanna
11
Albany
2:18.23
3
8
Capalbo, Marina
12
Babson
2:18.74
3
2
Woodworth, Nicole
12
Vassar
2:21.89
2
3
Sowa, Margaret
12
Vassar
2:22.95
2
1
Hernandez, Gabriela
10
Rochester
2:25.65
1
2
Cleves, Harper
12
Vassar
2:26.26
1
3
Rokicsak, Samantha
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:26.84
1
4
Taylor, Melanie
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:28.31
1
4
Quinn, Taylor
12
Vassar
2:29.11
2
5
Endres, Jackie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:29.79
1
5
Kitchen, Samantha
10
Rochester
2:33.21
2
6
Judge, Ronnie
9
Rochester
2:33.66
1
7
Schweizer, Megan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:34.90
1
8
Fauteux, Chantal
11
Cobleskill
2:39.09
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arre, Alyssa
12
Rochester
4:51.28
2
2
Carpenter, Cassidy
12
Vassar
4:52.02
2
3
Coon, Sarah
11
St. John Fisher
4:56.02
2
4
Deshaies, Emma
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:00.03
2
5
Lovett, Kimberly
9
Nazareth
5:03.76
2
1
Voegtlin, Katie
9
Vassar
5:03.91
1
6
Merritt, Beth
11
SUNY Brockport
5:13.01
2
2
Sheridan, Kiera
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:17.64
1
7
Davenport, Lindsey
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:31.39
2
3
Lancto, Kristen
11
Unattached
5:35.38
1
4
Russo, Kelly
10
Unattached
6:24.37
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Johanna
10
Albany
10:05.48
1
2
Pezzulo, Molly
12
Albany
10:18.43
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Anne
10
Rochester
18:47.60
1
2
Howlett, Jemma
11
Vassar
19:01.80
1
3
La Vallee, Heather
11
SUNY Brockport
19:41.56
1
4
Joynt, Anya
11
Rochester
20:22.60
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodspeed, Amber
11
Saint Rose
11:38.11
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anthony, Michelle
12
Albany
14.06
nwi
1
2
Camarano, Mary
10
Adelphi
14.20
nwi
1
3
O'Connor, Jaymie
11
Athletica
14.28
nwi
1
4
Jean-Charles, Angelique
11
SUNY Cortland
15.08
nwi
1
5
Dardir, Amira
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
15.38
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Nichole
9
Albany
15.57
nwi
1
7
Outram, Kenya
11
SUNY Cortland
16.27
nwi
1
8
Dugas, Marie-Eve
12
Corsaire Chapara
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anthony, Michelle
12
Albany
13.92
nwi
2
2
Dugas, Marie-Eve
12
Corsaire Chapara
14.17
nwi
2
3
Vadnais, Paige
11
Albany
14.21
nwi
2
1
Camarano, Mary
10
Adelphi
14.22
nwi
1
2
O'Connor, Jaymie
11
Athletica
14.32
nwi
1
3
Outram, Kenya
11
SUNY Cortland
15.01
nwi
1
4
Dardir, Amira
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
15.55
nwi
2
4
Jean-Charles, Angelique
11
SUNY Cortland
15.59
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Nichole
9
Albany
15.83
nwi
2
6
Bowers, Andreanna
9
Rochester
16.24
nwi
2
5
Hochbrueckner, Kate
10
SUNY Brockport
16.45
nwi
1
7
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
16.46
nwi
2
6
Hutchinson, Karmen
9
Vassar
16.64
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ajala, Aderinsola
11
Albany
1:00.76
2
2
Vadnais, Paige
11
Albany
1:01.85
2
3
Williams, Akua
9
Albany
1:04.61
2
1
Myre-Bourgault, Marianne
Rive-Sud
1:04.82
1
4
Galasso, Becky
12
Rochester
1:05.19
2
5
Bamford, Lauren
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:06.21
2
2
Jackson, Audrey
Rive-Sud
1:06.25
1
6
Bitterman, Sarah
Greater Boston T
1:06.55
2
3
Hochbrueckner, Kate
10
SUNY Brockport
1:06.65
1
7
Jordan, Bianca
12
Saint Rose
1:06.67
2
4
Dank, Mellen
Cts (Tc)
1:06.69
1
8
Camarano, Mary
10
Adelphi
1:06.89
2
9
Long, Audrey
Rive-Sud
1:07.66
2
5
Ehlers, Ronni
10
St. John Fisher
1:08.71
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anthony, Smith,
Taylor, Butterfi
Albany
46.72
1
2
Vixama, Williams,
Williams, Stephens
St Francis (NY)
47.73
1
3
Moore, Kupiec,
Messina, Hudson
SUNY Cortland
48.71
1
4
Ryan, Gottstin,
Tilton, Wutz
SUNY Geneseo
49.14
1
5
Hochbrue, Hamilton,
Kober, Francis
SUNY Brockport
49.77
1
6
Clevelan, Mastin,
Grupp, Colmerau
St. John Fisher
49.78
1
7
Nag, Andersen,
Schear, Crowell
Vassar
50.48
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vixama, Williams,
Williams, Thomas
St Francis (NY)
3:54.64
1
2
Edwards, Porter,
Galasso, Kowalczy
Rochester
3:56.02
1
3
Gildemey, Goble,
Larnard, Brackley
Nazareth
3:56.86
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tyler, Wiman,
Woodwort, Gittens
Vassar
9:31.88
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Janice
12
Albany
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
2
Vancol, Valerie
12
SUNY Cortland
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
3
Cook, Savannah
11
SUNY Brockport
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
4
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Albany
12.12m
(39'9)
1
5
Gadway, Amanda
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
6
Gadway, Ashley
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
7
Slawinski, Elyssa
12
SUNY Geneseo
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
8
Doolittle, Zoe
9
Albany
11.71m
(38'5)
1
9
Milliken, Ann
12
SUNY Brockport
10.44m
(34'3)
1
10
Swavely, Autumn
9
SUNY Brockport
9.83m
(32'3)
1
11
Pena, Breana
10
Albany
9.30m
(30'6)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dumbleton, Bernice
11
SUNY Brockport
38.21m
(125'4.25)
1
2
Mountain, Alyssa
10
St. John Fisher
35.88m
(117'8.5)
1
3
Jean, Natalie
10
St Francis (NY)
35.51m
(116'6)
1
4
Larson, Acacia
10
Albany
35.27m
(115'8.5)
1
5
Gadway, Ashley
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
34.65m
(113'8)
1
6
Cook, Savannah
11
SUNY Brockport
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
7
Weeks, Katie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
28.54m
(93'7.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thornton, Sarah
Greater Boston T
52.96m
(173'9)
1
2
Lopano, Lauren
11
Albany
44.68m
(146'7)
1
3
Gadway, Amanda
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
42.35m
(138'11.25)
1
4
Jackson, Diamond
10
SUNY Cortland
41.86m
(137'4)
1
5
Doolittle, Zoe
9
Albany
41.24m
(135'3.5)
1
6
Vancol, Valerie
12
SUNY Cortland
39.62m
(129'11.75)
1
7
Igwe, Chinwe
10
Albany
38.07m
(124'10.75)
1
8
Milliken, Ann
12
SUNY Brockport
34.13m
(111'11.5)
1
Womens Javelin Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hake, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
2
Miller, Lauren
9
Binghamton
38.36m
(125'10)
1
3
Geyer, Brooke
Unattached
37.37m
(122'7.25)
1
4
Swavely, Autumn
9
SUNY Brockport
35.82m
(117'6)
1
5
Trezza, Alexandra
10
Albany
34.50m
(113'2.25)
1
6
Dardir, Amira
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
29.11m
(95'6)
1
7
Manhas, Ashna
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
29.06m
(95'4)
1
8
Weeks, Katie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
29.02m
(95'2.5)
1
9
Tilton, Leigha
12
SUNY Geneseo
23.33m
(76'6.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duran, Alina
Unattached
59.17m
(194'1.5)
1
2
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
12
Albany
57.12m
(187'4.75)
1
3
Lopano, Lauren
11
Albany
51.80m
(169'11.25)
1
4
Gadway, Amanda
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
49.05m
(160'11)
1
5
Larson, Acacia
10
Albany
46.90m
(153'10.25)
1
6
Slawinski, Elyssa
12
SUNY Geneseo
45.95m
(150'9)
1
7
Dumbleton, Bernice
11
SUNY Brockport
44.54m
(146'1.5)
1
8
Milliken, Ann
12
SUNY Brockport
42.44m
(139'2.75)
1
9
Gadway, Ashley
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
41.64m
(136'7.25)
1
10
Caren, Emily
12
Gordon (MA)
38.05m
(124'10)
1
11
Ukleja, Andrea
11
Rensselaer Polyt
38.03m
(124'9)
1
12
Hake, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
36.10m
(118'5.25)
1
13
Mountain, Alyssa
10
St. John Fisher
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
14
Igwe, Chinwe
10
Albany
ND
(--)
1
15
Cook, Savannah
11
SUNY Brockport
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Taylor
12
SUNY Cortland
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Reid, Rochelle
12
Albany
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
3
Njoku, Gladys
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
4
Dardir, Amira
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Dugas, Katerine
Corsaire Chapara
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Soeder, Emily
9
Nazareth
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
7
Ford, Lucienne
9
SUNY Brockport
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
8
Putriment, Helen
12
Sage
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
9
Braxton, Nailah
10
Albany
1.53m
(5'0)
1
10
Stoffel, Victoria
9
Albany
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wutz, Camille
9
SUNY Geneseo
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Bowers, Andreanna
9
Rochester
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Hailey
11
SUNY Brockport
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
4
Deyo, Bonnie
11
Union College Tr
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Albany
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Falcon, Britney
Unattached
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Spiegel, Bobbi
10
Rochester
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Wessells, Dani
11
SUNY Brockport
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beaudet, Laurence
12
Sherbrooke
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
2
James, Aiyanna
12
Albany
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Davis, Shene
Garden State Tra
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
4
VanDenburgh, Emily
11
Rochester
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Kober, Alexandria
10
SUNY Brockport
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Morrison, Niamani
9
Albany
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Njoku, Gladys
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
8
Pierson, Taylor
11
Nazareth
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Shene
Garden State Tra
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Lea, Tanasia
12
Unattached
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Wandy, Alexa
10
SUNY Geneseo
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
4
McDuffie, Maya
11
St Francis (NY)
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Dardir, Amira
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Hailey
11
SUNY Brockport
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
7
Entress, Amanda
11
Nazareth
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
8
Vona, Meg
12
St. John Fisher
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
9
Wessells, Dani
11
SUNY Brockport
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
10
Raickovic, Sandra
11
St Francis (NY)
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Weeks, Katie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Deyo, Bonnie
11
Union College Tr
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
13
Richardson, Brianna
9
SUNY Brockport
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
14
Kober, Alexandria
10
SUNY Brockport
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Falcon, Britney
Unattached
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vadnais, Paige
11
Albany
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
2
Seymour, Alex
11
SUNY Cortland
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
3
Wheeler, Jessica
11
SUNY Brockport
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
4
Martinez, Jane
11
SUNY Cortland
3.10m
(10'2)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiscox, Jitka
Unattached
4,834
1
2
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Albany
4,163
1
3
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
3,702
1
4
Corretore, Allison
10
St. John Fisher
3,349
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiscox, Jitka
Unattached
15.38
1
792
2
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Albany
15.97
1
718
3
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
16.83
1
616
4
Corretore, Allison
10
St. John Fisher
17.40
1
552
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiscox, Jitka
Unattached
26.68
1
739
2
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Albany
27.83
1
644
3
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
28.25
1
611
4
Corretore, Allison
10
St. John Fisher
29.66
1
506
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiscox, Jitka
Unattached
2:25.55
1
750
2
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
2:26.95
1
732
3
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Albany
2:35.81
1
622
4
Corretore, Allison
10
St. John Fisher
2:54.72
1
416
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiscox, Jitka
Unattached
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
2
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Albany
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
3
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
4
Corretore, Allison
10
St. John Fisher
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiscox, Jitka
Unattached
32.49m
(106'7)
1
524
2
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Albany
29.71m
(97'5.5)
1
471
3
Corretore, Allison
10
St. John Fisher
27.47m
(90'1.5)
1
429
4
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
22.45m
(73'7.75)
1
335
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiscox, Jitka
Unattached
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
700
2
Corretore, Allison
10
St. John Fisher
4.74m
(15'6.5)
1
490
3
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Albany
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
482
4
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
438
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiscox, Jitka
Unattached
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
708
2
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Albany
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
671
3
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
479
4
Corretore, Allison
10
St. John Fisher
9.02m
(29'7)
1
465
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#albany
#purple-and-gold
#last-chance
More news
2015 Results - Lehigh Paul Short Run
2015 Results - Northeast-10 Outdoor Championships
0 shares:
Albany Purple and Gold Outdoor Last Chance
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
,
Athletica
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for The College Of Saint Rose Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
10
13
2014
13
5
2013
3
16
2012
6
3
2011
1
3
2010
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#albany
#purple-and-gold
#last-chance
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!