RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
The College Of Saint Rose Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, New York
you RUN the place
432 Western Ave, Albany, New York, 12203-1490, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alicia Bousa
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (8 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - New York City Gotham Cup
Published by
Armory Track News
Jan 17th 2015, 4:46am
Comments
New York City Gotham Cup
- Jan 16, 2015
The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
adidas
Albany Running
ASA College
Assumption
Buffalo
Central Connecticut
Central Park Tra
College of New Jersey
Columbia
Connecticut
Cptc-New Balance
Cts (Tc)
CUNY Kingsborough
CUNY Lehman
DC International
Delaware
Delaware State
Dominican
Essex County
Fairfield
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Farmingdale St.
Fast Track Timing - New Milford - CT - Tim
Fordham
Franklin Pierce
Garden State Track Club
Ghana
GMTC
GoFastR Elit
Gotham Spark Athletic Club
Haverford College
Holy Family
Howard
Iona
ISAA
Ithaca
Jenkintown Running Company
Juventus TC
La Salle
Lafayette
Life Speed
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Manhattan
Marist
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Mexico
Middlebury
Monroe College
Montclair State
Morgan State
New Horizon
New York Athlet
Nike
NJ-NY Track Club
North Brooklyn
NYU
Queens CUNY
Quinnipiac
Ramapo
Rhode Island
Rider
RUNNING2WIN
Rutgers-Newark
Saint Rose
Shore Athletic Club
Shore Road Striders TC
St Francis (NY)
St Francis U (PA)
St John's (NY)
St Peter's
St. Thomas Aquinas
Stevens IT (NJ)
Stony Brook
Swarthmore
Syracuse
Unattached
Villanova
Wagner
Westchester TC
Widener
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, John
DC International
06.74
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Darien
Buffalo
06.80
nwi
1
3
Redhead, Joel
Zenith Velocity
06.80
nwi
2
4
Dorsainvil, Winslow
St. Thomas Aquin
06.80
nwi
1
5
Ageday, Chavez
ASA College
06.86
nwi
2
6
Greaux, Kyle
Zenith Velocity
06.87
nwi
2
7
Burnett, Junior
Unattached
06.89
nwi
2
8
Marcano, Andre
Central Park Tra
06.91
nwi
2
9
Hill, Nigel
Rhode Island
06.91
nwi
1
10
Howell, Deyvon
Morgan State
06.92
nwi
1
11
Leach, Kevin
DC International
06.92
nwi
2
12
Thompson, Kevin
Central Park Tra
07.00
nwi
2
--
Myrtil, Abdias
Manhattan
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsainvil, Winslow
St. Thomas Aquin
06.78
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Darien
Buffalo
06.86
nwi
7
2
Lundy, John
DC International
06.86
nwi
8
4
Ageday, Chavez
ASA College
06.90
nwi
10
5
Redhead, Joel
Zenith Velocity
06.90
nwi
1
6
Greaux, Kyle
Zenith Velocity
06.91
nwi
9
7
Billian, Ryan
Buffalo
06.92
nwi
8
8
Griggs, Ricardo
Morgan State
06.94
nwi
6
10
Howell, Deyvon
Morgan State
06.95
nwi
6
9
Burnett, Junior
Unattached
06.95
nwi
3
11
Hill, Nigel
Rhode Island
06.96
nwi
3
12
Leach, Kevin
DC International
06.97
nwi
9
13
Marcano, Andre
Central Park Tra
07.00
nwi
12
14
Thompson, Kevin
Central Park Tra
07.01
nwi
4
15
Defreitas, VJ
DC International
07.02
nwi
12
16
Berry, DeAngelo
Rhode Island
07.02
nwi
2
17
Myrtil, Abdias
Manhattan
07.03
nwi
7
18
Guerre, Justin
La Salle
07.04
nwi
1
19
Hylton, Lloyd
Morgan State
07.04
nwi
9
20
Boateng, Christian
Morgan State
07.05
nwi
4
21
Asamoah, Wilfred
Rider
07.06
nwi
9
22
McCann, Donald
Buffalo
07.06
nwi
11
23
Roberts, Jamal
Garden State Tra
07.07
nwi
5
24
Wesley, Cyrus
Garden State Tra
07.08
nwi
7
25
Morton, Reggie
Syracuse
07.09
nwi
5
26
Fuller, Mitchell
Buffalo
07.09
nwi
12
27
Elmore, Jevon
Central Connecti
07.11
nwi
10
28
Velez, Deshaun
Connecticut
07.11
nwi
3
29
Su, Caleb
NYU
07.12
nwi
1
30
Lumsden, Kevon
Assumption
07.12
nwi
6
31
Meyer, Daniel
St Francis U (PA
07.14
nwi
8
32
Urschel, Donald
Villanova
07.15
nwi
8
33
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
07.15
nwi
1
34
Mancho, Francis
La Salle
07.16
nwi
4
35
Hubner, Zach
College of New J
07.16
nwi
7
36
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
07.16
nwi
10
37
Diana, Kevin
Ramapo
07.18
nwi
6
38
Dowell, Phillip
Ramapo
07.18
nwi
5
39
Livingston, Darian
CUNY Lehman
07.19
nwi
11
40
Bain, Will
Middlebury
07.19
nwi
1
41
Davis, Confidence
Unattached
07.20
nwi
1
42
Feigin, Jonathan
Montclair State
07.20
nwi
1
43
D'Onofrio, James
Farmingdale St.
07.21
nwi
8
44
Lacroix, Harley
Connecticut
07.21
nwi
10
45
Oliveira, Tyler
Rhode Island
07.21
nwi
5
46
Mercer, Robert
Howard
07.22
nwi
7
46
Butler, Darnell
Assumption
07.22
nwi
11
48
Henry, Keenen
Fairleigh Dickin
07.22
nwi
12
49
Davis, Anthony
Central Park Tra
07.23
nwi
11
50
Walker, Kendall
Central Connecti
07.23
nwi
11
51
Tristano, Michael
Stony Brook
07.24
nwi
2
52
Boyd, Kevin
Columbia
07.25
nwi
6
53
Dionne, Ryan
Franklin Pierce
07.25
nwi
9
54
Gibson, Tristan
College of New J
07.26
nwi
12
55
Gil-Martinez, Julio
Monroe College
07.27
nwi
3
56
Powers, Matt
NYU
07.28
nwi
4
57
Sappleton, Brian
Monroe College
07.28
nwi
6
58
Lindacher, Jake
College of New J
07.28
nwi
2
59
Sadoski, Kevin
Franklin Pierce
07.29
nwi
3
60
Collins, Conor
Lafayette
07.30
nwi
8
61
Alvarez, Kris
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.33
nwi
6
62
Thompson, Vince
Villanova
07.33
nwi
1
63
Presley, Jamel
St Peter's
07.33
nwi
10
64
Prater, David
Rider
07.33
nwi
2
65
Blackwood, Dushaun
Garden State Tra
07.35
nwi
3
65
Hudson, Montel
Fairleigh Dickin
07.35
nwi
2
67
Papa, Joseph
Farmingdale St.
07.35
nwi
7
68
Drescher, Austin
Adelphi
07.36
nwi
9
69
Herlocker, Bryant
Villanova
07.37
nwi
4
70
Barnes, Darren
ASA College
07.41
nwi
8
71
Tyson, Jvaughn
Monroe College
07.43
nwi
2
72
Garcia, Esteban
Central Park Tra
07.43
nwi
9
73
Benson, Michael
Saint Rose
07.44
nwi
2
74
Rives, Sam
Middlebury
07.45
nwi
6
75
Delince, Skandal
Queens CUNY
07.46
nwi
5
76
Sayde, Peter
Swarthmore
07.46
nwi
2
77
Davies, Adam
Stony Brook
07.48
nwi
12
78
Frost, Alex
Haverford Colleg
07.49
nwi
1
79
Salatino, Nick
Middlebury
07.49
nwi
5
80
Herbster, Bobby
Widener
07.50
nwi
12
81
Barnes, Kyle
Assumption
07.55
nwi
3
82
Heard, Brandon
Marist
07.55
nwi
8
82
Kelly, Brandon
St Peter's
07.55
nwi
12
84
Lake, Jamarl
Fairleigh Dickin
07.55
nwi
3
85
Joseph, Eli
Queens CUNY
07.56
nwi
11
86
Hamilton, Robert
Saint Rose
07.57
nwi
10
87
Smalling, Lloyd
St. Thomas Aquin
07.58
nwi
11
88
Daniels, Akanni
ASA College
07.60
nwi
5
89
Lee, Roosevelt
Ithaca
07.60
nwi
4
90
Vilme, Marcus
Lafayette
07.61
nwi
5
91
Heo, Jason
Swarthmore
07.65
nwi
7
92
Warner, Danny
Franklin Pierce
07.65
nwi
9
93
Edwards, Marcus
St Francis U (PA
07.68
nwi
12
94
Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim
Swarthmore
07.69
nwi
11
95
Thompson, Kyle
Saint Rose
07.71
nwi
7
96
Woodley, Sean
Rutgers-Newark
07.86
nwi
10
97
Cohen, Noah
Ithaca
07.97
nwi
4
98
Beavers, Jordan
Adelphi
08.08
nwi
10
99
Mehta, Raghav
NYU
08.10
nwi
7
--
Campbell, David
Central Connecti
FS
nwi
11
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greaux, Kyle
Zenith Velocity
21.25
nwi
1
2
James, Stephan
ASA College
21.26
nwi
1
3
Lundy, John
DC International
21.26
nwi
1
4
Hayes, Patrick
Connecticut
22.06
nwi
1
5
Meyer, Daniel
St Francis U (PA
22.15
nwi
5
6
Leach, Kevin
DC International
22.21
nwi
4
7
Stallings, William
Manhattan
22.32
nwi
3
8
Defreitas, VJ
DC International
22.32
nwi
6
10
Howell, Deyvon
Morgan State
22.37
nwi
2
9
Higgins, Lamont
Rider
22.37
nwi
2
11
Roberts, Jamal
Garden State Tra
22.46
nwi
3
12
Boyd, Kevin
Columbia
22.46
nwi
8
13
Reubel, Christopher
Rider
22.46
nwi
7
14
Amilcar, Rasheed
Montclair State
22.50
nwi
5
15
Hill, Nigel
Rhode Island
22.52
nwi
5
16
Myrtil, Abdias
Manhattan
22.53
nwi
8
17
Miller, Kashif
Syracuse
22.54
nwi
4
18
Kerr, Jared
Maryland-Eastern
22.57
nwi
1
19
Bennett, Kyle
Long Island U -
22.57
nwi
4
20
Powers, Matt
NYU
22.59
nwi
6
21
Valley, Dexter
St Peter's
22.59
nwi
3
22
Dacres, Joshua
Gotham Spark Ath
22.61
nwi
4
23
Mitchell, Saquan
Wagner
22.61
nwi
8
24
Johnson, Darien
Buffalo
22.61
nwi
9
25
Hubner, Zach
College of New J
22.65
nwi
7
26
Oliveira, Tyler
Rhode Island
22.68
nwi
3
27
Urschel, Donald
Villanova
22.69
nwi
7
28
Ageday, Chavez
ASA College
22.71
nwi
2
29
Williamson, Mikhail
Long Island U -
22.72
nwi
4
30
Guerre, Justin
La Salle
22.73
nwi
13
31
Showalter, Taj
Maryland-Eastern
22.75
nwi
6
32
Livingston, Darian
CUNY Lehman
22.75
nwi
5
33
Sawaneh, Momodou
Adelphi
22.81
nwi
7
34
Dorielan, Gadimi
St Peter's
22.82
nwi
9
35
Browne, Bryan
Columbia
22.86
nwi
7
36
Camacho, Michael
Queens CUNY
22.90
nwi
11
37
Thompson, Nigel
Morgan State
22.92
nwi
2
38
Sumter, Jaylan
Unattached
22.98
nwi
14
39
Lewis, Danielle
Unattached
22.99
nwi
11
40
Kaye, Kahe
Howard
23.00
nwi
10
41
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
23.02
nwi
8
42
Gibson, Tristan
College of New J
23.10
nwi
9
43
parker, kevin
Unattached
23.10
nwi
10
44
Walker, Kendall
Central Connecti
23.14
nwi
6
45
Herlocker, Bryant
Villanova
23.17
nwi
10
46
Daron, O'Shady
Monroe College
23.17
nwi
9
47
Jacques, Nick
Franklin Pierce
23.17
nwi
12
48
Dorsainvil, Winslow
St. Thomas Aquin
23.19
nwi
5
49
Littlejohn, Nesta
Manhattan
23.23
nwi
10
50
Schwannecke, Thomas
Wagner
23.24
nwi
12
51
Yellets, Jonathan
Haverford Colleg
23.28
nwi
13
52
Butler, Darnell
Assumption
23.29
nwi
11
53
Mutekanga, Julius
Central Park Tra
23.29
nwi
3
54
Chiaravalle, Shane
Stevens IT (NJ)
23.36
nwi
13
55
Tristano, Michael
Stony Brook
23.38
nwi
14
56
Sadoski, Kevin
Franklin Pierce
23.40
nwi
15
57
Drescher, Austin
Adelphi
23.41
nwi
14
58
Davies, Olakunle
St Francis (NY)
23.43
nwi
12
59
Bogle, Dikembe
CUNY Kingsboroug
23.44
nwi
8
60
Dennis, Malik
Howard
23.45
nwi
9
61
Smitelli, Michael
Lafayette
23.47
nwi
10
62
Wall, Randall
Connecticut
23.48
nwi
3
63
Reid, Ricardo
St. Thomas Aquin
23.54
nwi
1
64
Marcano, Mike
St Peter's
23.58
nwi
6
65
Salvodon, Sidney
Fairleigh Dickin
23.58
nwi
5
66
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
23.59
nwi
9
67
Johnson, Tim
Marist
23.67
nwi
13
68
Carroll, Brendan
Lafayette
23.78
nwi
4
69
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
23.82
nwi
14
70
Betts, Will
Widener
23.87
nwi
14
71
Legere, Kyle
Queens CUNY
23.89
nwi
11
72
Pallozzi, Mike
Middlebury
23.89
nwi
16
73
Slater, Brian
Garden State Tra
23.92
nwi
2
74
Kemjika, Oscar
Central Park Tra
23.95
nwi
2
75
Boykin, Tyis
Assumption
24.06
nwi
11
76
Eckweiler, Dane
Ithaca
24.07
nwi
15
77
Jordan, Juwan
Holy Family
24.12
nwi
10
78
Clarke, Jordan
CUNY Lehman
24.12
nwi
15
79
Hamilton, Robert
Saint Rose
24.18
nwi
16
80
Lee, Roosevelt
Ithaca
24.33
nwi
16
81
Graham, Brandon
Fairleigh Dickin
24.34
nwi
15
82
Baptiste, Kyle
CUNY Kingsboroug
24.37
nwi
7
83
Carter, Jeremy
Middlebury
24.52
nwi
16
84
Castro-Flores, Juan
Ramapo
24.64
nwi
15
85
Whitehouse, Tyler
NYU
24.70
nwi
16
86
Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim
Swarthmore
24.72
nwi
14
87
Garcia, Esteban
Central Park Tra
24.74
nwi
12
88
Rosenberg, Noah
Swarthmore
27.10
nwi
15
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parros, Clayton
Life Speed
46.62
1
2
Beram, Trentan
Connecticut
48.11
1
3
Fruster, Jamal
Central Connecti
48.62
1
4
Rodney, Brendon
Long Island U -
48.63
4
5
Goodwin, Tresean
Monroe College
48.97
3
6
Young, Jalen
Rhode Island
49.13
4
7
Mosley, Emanuel
ASA College
49.19
2
8
Williams, Shaquan
Fairleigh Dickin
49.28
3
9
Hovanec, Robert
Connecticut
49.33
2
10
Gali, Joshua
Buffalo
49.47
7
11
Johnson, Michael
Maryland-Eastern
49.49
2
12
Montague, Marlon
Rhode Island
49.58
5
13
Mask, Treyvon
Buffalo
49.70
7
14
Hardy, Haneef
Morgan State
49.78
2
15
Gravesande, Kahleef
Monroe College
49.85
5
16
Daniels, Damon
Monroe College
49.88
3
17
Higgins, Lamont
Rider
50.03
1
18
Morgan, Kervin
Zenith Velocity
50.12
3
19
Black, Gregory
Rhode Island
50.19
7
20
Patterson, Christian
ASA College
50.27
7
21
Lewis, David
Adelphi
50.29
4
22
Reubel, Christopher
Rider
50.32
5
23
Kaye, Kahe
Howard
50.33
6
24
Brown, Budd
NYU
50.33
8
25
Erazo, George
Garden State Tra
50.34
2
26
Parkinson, Jovanni
Farmingdale St.
50.38
11
27
Andrews, Zach
Central Connecti
50.47
5
28
Agyei, Michael
Rutgers-Newark
50.52
17
29
Amilcar, Rasheed
Montclair State
50.58
12
30
Morris, Lloyd
Fairleigh Dickin
50.64
8
31
Scott, Olujimi
Howard
50.68
6
32
Rasul, Najee
Montclair State
50.74
10
33
Harris, Hakeem
Maryland-Eastern
50.80
3
34
Otun, Kazeem
Fairleigh Dickin
50.94
6
35
Busby, Ronald
Columbia
50.94
8
36
Wesley, Cyrus
Garden State Tra
50.98
5
37
Griffiths, Oshane
New Horizon
51.07
6
38
Horberg, Andrew
Rider
51.19
7
39
Cummiskey, Brian
Buffalo
51.24
6
40
Bogle, Dikembe
CUNY Kingsboroug
51.24
9
41
Lowe, James
Connecticut
51.32
9
42
Cartwright, Kyle
Villanova
51.37
8
43
Hunter, Harrison
Central Park Tra
51.42
15
44
Day, Laron
College of New J
51.45
8
45
Montilus, Malcolm
NYU
51.51
9
46
Nelson, Tobias
Long Island U -
51.58
10
47
Pytel, Tomasz
Central Connecti
51.65
10
48
Sawaneh, Momodou
Adelphi
51.76
4
49
Martello, Joe
Manhattan
51.82
11
50
Michie, Dashaun
CUNY Lehman
51.90
14
51
Desil, Karl
St Peter's
51.96
11
52
Sumter, Jaylan
Unattached
52.08
17
53
Johnson, Nakier
Rutgers-Newark
52.10
12
54
Betts, Will
Widener
52.19
10
55
Camacho, Michael
Queens CUNY
52.25
12
56
Johnson, Tim
Marist
52.30
13
57
Turner, Randall
Fordham
52.41
12
58
Dennis, Malik
Howard
52.43
6
59
Smith, Jordan
Ithaca
52.45
11
60
Lewis, Danielle
Unattached
52.50
9
61
Gillespie, Lamar
St Francis (NY)
52.56
12
62
Raisin, Quincy
Wagner
52.84
8
63
Sieck, Richard
Holy Family
52.88
10
64
Thomas, Tariq
ASA College
52.91
15
65
Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer
Manhattan
52.94
12
66
Butterman, Marc
Adelphi
52.98
13
67
Baptiste, Kyle
CUNY Kingsboroug
53.01
9
68
Mackinnon, Kyle
Ithaca
53.02
15
69
Halloran, Tom
Stevens IT (NJ)
53.05
13
70
Dinh, Christopher
St Francis (NY)
53.09
14
71
Laws, Alan
Garden State Tra
53.18
9
72
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
53.30
10
73
Ubaka, Odera
CUNY Kingsboroug
53.43
7
74
Sax, Dan
Haverford Colleg
53.48
17
75
Elancieux, Wagner
St Francis (NY)
53.49
16
76
Mercado, Oscar
Stony Brook
53.51
14
77
Button, Jarrett
Stony Brook
53.56
15
78
Herrera, John Paul
St Peter's
53.63
11
79
Glover, Khani
College of New J
53.74
13
80
Huffert, Kyler
Assumption
54.19
17
81
Bejabeng, Preston
Lafayette
54.32
15
82
Jordan, Juwan
Holy Family
54.32
16
83
DiNapoli, Nicholas
Ithaca
54.32
15
84
Firestone, Jared
Unattached
54.35
11
85
Duncan, Christian
Ramapo
54.38
14
86
Edwards, Matt
Marist
54.41
14
87
Moskowitz, Andrew
Queens CUNY
54.57
17
88
Veasey, Chris
Middlebury
54.62
17
89
Frost, Alex
Haverford Colleg
54.78
16
90
Robidoux, Zane
Franklin Pierce
55.02
17
91
Mukundon, Rajiv
Rutgers-Newark
55.18
14
92
Fernandez, Robert
Unattached
55.41
16
93
Pressl, Cory
Lafayette
55.48
16
94
Morrill, David
Swarthmore
56.83
2
95
Crane, Alex
Swarthmore
57.13
3
96
Saltzman, Jon
Swarthmore
59.64
1
97
Davis, Kendrick
CUNY Lehman
59.85
4
98
Maynard, Darrien
Central Park Tra
1:00.29
5
--
Serfoss, Cory
Villanova
DNF
4
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hazel, Odou
ASA College
1:02.63
1
2
Mutekanga, Julius
Central Park Tra
1:03.16
1
3
Thomas, Andre
Central Park Tra
1:03.18
1
4
Derenoncourt, Sheldon
Manhattan
1:03.24
2
5
James Jr., LeaQuan
ASA College
1:04.05
2
6
Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath
Long Island U -
1:04.10
3
7
Amonu, Chinedu
Connecticut
1:04.17
2
7
McLean, Alistar
Long Island U -
1:04.17
3
9
Scheving, Tyler
Buffalo
1:04.82
3
10
VERAS, JOSE
Zenith Velocity
1:04.84
1
11
Ross, Tyrone
Garden State Tra
1:05.00
1
12
Roberson, Joel
Morgan State
1:05.09
5
13
Taylor, Lester
Fordham
1:05.36
4
14
Sowah, Johanan
Columbia
1:05.43
5
15
Alleyne, Justin
Manhattan
1:05.69
4
16
Healy, Ryan
Adelphi
1:05.73
2
17
Lynch, Daniel
College of New J
1:05.99
5
18
Amazan, Bradley
Stony Brook
1:06.08
10
19
Gray, Jared
Rhode Island
1:06.45
5
20
Felton, Jaleel
Rhode Island
1:06.46
6
21
Grant, Javaun
Monroe College
1:06.48
4
22
Kemjika, Oscar
Central Park Tra
1:06.50
3
23
Caldwell, Philip
Connecticut
1:06.52
4
24
Duncan, Derryhl
Garden State Tra
1:06.59
4
25
Connor, Malcolm
Central Connecti
1:06.84
6
26
Calvin, Yelnats
Columbia
1:07.02
8
27
SANTELLI, LOUIS
Fordham
1:07.04
7
28
Moulton, Darius
Wagner
1:07.06
7
29
Richards, Brian
Unattached
1:07.25
7
30
Bamisile, Idowu
Farmingdale St.
1:07.46
11
31
Austin, Noah
Rutgers-Newark
1:07.51
11
32
Granata, Matthew
Stony Brook
1:07.62
6
33
Rhodes, Elliott
Juventus TC
1:07.64
2
34
Hunter, Cris
La Salle
1:07.66
6
35
Larkin, Michael
College of New J
1:07.80
8
36
Kish, Zach
NYU
1:07.80
7
37
Booth, Vincent
NYU
1:07.93
8
38
Dyagilev, Jenya
Fairleigh Dickin
1:07.93
4
39
Kirsty, Robert
Iona
1:08.19
9
40
DeAngelis, Mike
Manhattan
1:08.21
6
41
Da Silva, Gabriel
Iona
1:08.22
8
42
Ercolini, Joshua
Franklin Pierce
1:08.26
11
43
Mann, Mason
Ithaca
1:08.35
6
44
Thomas, Jalen
Rider
1:08.41
9
45
Jones, Trayvonne
Montclair State
1:08.60
2
46
Swenson, Zach
Villanova
1:08.65
8
47
Emrani, Dustin
Central Park Tra
1:08.71
5
48
Gillespie, Luther
St Francis (NY)
1:08.94
9
49
Dacres, Joshua
Gotham Spark Ath
1:08.95
7
50
Bestler, Dylan
St. Thomas Aquin
1:09.02
11
51
Murphy, Montrelle
Monroe College
1:09.09
3
52
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo
Ithaca
1:09.18
10
53
Carpenter, Matthew
Franklin Pierce
1:09.27
10
54
Heubner, Kyle
Marist
1:09.34
7
55
Kristofick, Andrew
Lafayette
1:09.37
10
56
Delacruz, Diego
St Francis (NY)
1:09.87
11
57
Morley, Daniel
Adelphi
1:10.04
10
58
Brown, DeeJay
Saint Rose
1:10.22
9
59
Otuonye, Chukwumereije
ISAA
1:10.34
3
60
Yarde, Andrew
Farmingdale St.
1:10.58
12
61
Feigin, Jonathan
Montclair State
1:10.81
5
62
Hagan, Michael
La Salle
1:10.86
8
63
Jordan, Rehtul
Rutgers-Newark
1:12.03
11
64
Wood, Aaron
Ramapo
1:12.16
12
65
Edwards, Marcus
St Francis U (PA
1:12.18
12
66
Petrucci, Jesse
Saint Rose
1:12.55
9
67
Tinti, Mike
Swarthmore
1:14.40
12
68
Butler, Kareem
Wagner
1:15.51
12
69
Yee, Cyrano
Maryland-Eastern
1:16.64
10
70
Lifset, Noah
Swarthmore
1:17.19
12
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gioielli, Joe
Unattached
1:52.19
1
2
Ball, Ronaldo
Monroe College
1:53.30
3
3
Hanko, Jared
NJ-NY Track Club
1:53.82
1
4
Rodriguez, Alexshandro
Monroe College
1:54.26
2
5
Gilhuley, Joseph
Shore Road Strid
1:55.04
1
6
Sharpe, Logan
Garden State Tra
1:55.48
1
7
MOMOH, LEOMAN
Zenith Velocity
1:55.81
1
8
Trimble, Chris
La Salle
1:55.81
2
9
Carey, James
Howard
1:55.96
3
10
reyes, luis
Zenith Velocity
1:56.01
2
11
Edwards, Darien
Rider
1:56.45
1
12
Meehan, Thomas
Buffalo
1:56.50
2
13
O'Leary, Nicholas
Connecticut
1:56.82
2
14
Johnson, Onyx
Morgan State
1:56.88
2
15
Morrison, Steve
Marist
1:57.00
3
16
Weaver, Lance
St Peter's
1:57.67
1
17
Lochard, Kevin
Rhode Island
1:57.73
4
18
Bonaro, Tom
Manhattan
1:57.77
4
19
Ciavarelli, Mike
Widener
1:58.12
2
20
Carrington, Charles
Morgan State
1:58.24
5
21
Peinkofer, Alec
Buffalo
1:58.27
2
22
McCarthy, John
Buffalo
1:58.42
3
23
Ryan, Dennis
Ithaca
1:58.96
5
24
Moutenot, Erik
College of New J
1:58.97
3
25
Campbell, Michael
Fordham
1:59.21
4
26
Trainor, Austin
Central Connecti
1:59.36
4
27
Green, Daniel
Fordham
1:59.52
5
28
Smart, Nicholas
La Salle
1:59.61
2
29
Dennision, Jaymes
ASA College
1:59.68
8
30
CARPINELLO, LUKE
Middlebury
1:59.73
4
31
Bah, Mohamed
Howard
1:59.98
4
32
Wimmers, Thomas
Stony Brook
2:00.22
8
33
Gardner, Chris
Haverford Colleg
2:00.25
5
34
Barreira, Daniel
Montclair State
2:00.46
8
35
Biondi, Steven
Stony Brook
2:00.55
8
36
Coffey, Mike
RUNNING2WIN
2:00.56
5
37
Mendez, Timothy
Wagner
2:00.94
6
38
Cahill, Jonathan
Saint Rose
2:01.38
7
39
Brennan, Kieran
Villanova
2:01.66
3
40
Fahmy, Yehia
Fordham
2:01.85
6
41
Jacobs, Adam
Stony Brook
2:01.93
8
42
McKeehan, Zach
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:02.06
8
43
Samuels, Chevaun
NYU
2:02.18
8
44
Harrington, Terrance
Manhattan
2:02.39
7
45
Seara, Anthony
Adelphi
2:02.40
6
46
Allen, Shaun
St Francis U (PA
2:02.45
7
47
Pressl, Tyler
Lafayette
2:02.59
7
48
Schneider, Julian
Haverford Colleg
2:02.81
6
49
Simone, Louis
Holy Family
2:02.92
7
50
Smith, Kevin
Lafayette
2:03.11
5
51
Hayner, Evan
Saint Rose
2:03.16
7
52
Pierlott, Collin
La Salle
2:03.59
3
53
Planter, Kyron
ASA College
2:03.69
8
54
Paduani, David
Rider
2:04.00
7
55
Soto, Sergio
Central Park Tra
2:04.24
3
56
Altobelli, Anthony
Ithaca
2:04.28
7
57
Gooding, Ryan
Haverford Colleg
2:04.54
6
58
Hoyt, Charlie
Lafayette
2:04.55
4
59
Brown, Solomon
Howard
2:04.56
6
60
Guerrero, Johannes
St Peter's
2:04.66
9
61
Abbatiello, Joseph
Wagner
2:04.78
6
62
Meenan, Conner
NYU
2:05.00
10
63
Triana, Alexander
Saint Rose
2:05.41
8
64
Donegan, Tom
NYU
2:05.46
10
65
Rogers, Lawrence
Montclair State
2:06.68
9
66
French, Matthew
Holy Family
2:06.85
8
67
Gonzalez, Daniel
Long Island U -
2:07.01
10
68
Moore, Jacob
Adelphi
2:07.02
6
69
Abdur-Rashid, Dawud
St Francis (NY)
2:07.14
7
70
walker, james
Westchester TC
2:07.19
5
71
Gregor, Dan
Rider
2:07.34
6
72
Walker, Nigel
Connecticut
2:07.49
4
73
Naglieri, James
Wagner
2:07.50
7
74
Pineiro, Jonathan
Long Island U -
2:07.55
10
75
Mulliken, James
Middlebury
2:07.70
5
76
Oluniyi, Matthew
CUNY Lehman
2:07.91
10
77
Alston, Will
Garden State Tra
2:08.85
6
78
Moskowitz, Andrew
Queens CUNY
2:09.13
10
79
Garrido, Christian
St Peter's
2:09.42
9
80
John, Jamal
Garden State Tra
2:09.87
9
81
Valerio, Junior
Monroe College
2:09.98
9
82
Holmes, Jon
Franklin Pierce
2:11.50
4
83
Gasser, Ryan
St. Thomas Aquin
2:11.63
9
84
Santana, Christopher
CUNY Lehman
2:14.41
9
85
Harvey, Sam
Franklin Pierce
2:14.48
10
86
Cham, Pascal
Montclair State
2:15.29
9
87
Cant, Richard
St. Thomas Aquin
2:17.51
10
88
Zhang, Henry
Swarthmore
2:18.64
10
89
Boston, Kishon
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:21.93
9
90
Blackman, Austin
Fairleigh Dickin
2:31.60
9
91
Cohen, Andre
CUNY Lehman
2:31.67
10
--
DiStefano, Frank
Adelphi
DNF
7
Mens 1000m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solares, Pablo
Mexico
2:22.08
1
2
Roberts, Shawn
NJ-NY Track Club
2:23.41
1
3
Booray, Adam
Westchester TC
2:26.30
1
4
Minors, Dage
Franklin Pierce
2:28.08
1
5
Emrani, Dustin
Central Park Tra
2:29.64
1
6
Hunter, Harrison
Central Park Tra
2:36.90
1
7
Perrier, Gregory
Manhattan
2:40.73
1
--
Fitzsimons, Christopher
Villanova
DNF
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marquardt, Charlie
Haverford Colleg
4:12.14
1
2
Perozze, Vince
La Salle
4:13.16
1
3
Rmidi Kinini, Khalil
Maryland-Eastern
4:13.81
1
4
Davies, Jack
GMTC
4:14.08
1
5
O'Connor, Quincy
Fordham
4:16.62
2
6
Kitur, Isaac
Westchester TC
4:16.80
1
7
Bruce, Cameron
Buffalo
4:16.90
1
8
Wightman, Ross
Iona
4:17.08
3
9
Counsel, Qadree
Widener
4:17.39
2
10
Ahart, Zachary
Buffalo
4:17.43
2
11
Grady, Sean
Adelphi
4:18.40
1
12
Zickgraf, Nick
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:18.74
2
13
Trautman, John
NJ-NY Track Club
4:20.00
2
14
Lewandowski, Stephen
La Salle
4:20.03
1
15
MCGONNIGLE, MICHAEL
Connecticut
4:20.22
2
16
Aguila, Nick
Unattached
4:20.99
1
17
Marois, William
Adelphi
4:21.34
1
18
Turi, Michael
Fordham
4:21.40
2
19
gentsch, joe
Westchester TC
4:21.89
1
20
Juelis, Paul
Ramapo
4:22.33
3
21
Mallon, Sean
GoFastR Elit
4:22.70
1
22
Gilhuley, Paul
Shore Road Strid
4:22.72
2
23
Schaaf, Wilder
Middlebury
4:23.29
1
24
Naglieri, James
Wagner
4:24.06
3
25
McGrainer, Alexander
Rhode Island
4:24.49
3
26
Mazzarella, Brandon
College of New J
4:24.62
2
27
Karam, Nick
NYU
4:24.93
4
28
Johnson, Dale
College of New J
4:25.09
3
29
Whelan, Timothy
Buffalo
4:25.21
3
30
GONSER, OWEN
Connecticut
4:26.15
1
31
Mudd, Max
NYU
4:26.48
3
32
Rasmussen, Soren
Haverford Colleg
4:26.55
2
33
Dove, John
Manhattan
4:26.72
4
34
Roza, David
Haverford Colleg
4:27.10
2
35
Zayer, Nasser
Unattached
4:27.12
2
36
Porto, Luis
St Francis (NY)
4:27.23
3
37
Knipper, Jon
Rider
4:27.95
4
38
O'Brien, Kevin
Manhattan
4:29.23
4
39
Hill, Andrew
Central Connecti
4:29.67
4
40
Hertzog, Ryan
Central Connecti
4:29.93
5
41
Haff, Andrew
Lafayette
4:30.02
4
42
Ozarowski, David
La Salle
4:30.17
2
43
TAN, ALEX
Connecticut
4:30.25
3
44
Kaufmann, Bradley
Rider
4:30.93
4
45
John, Michael
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:31.30
4
46
Oja, Sebastian
NYU
4:31.31
2
47
Kimutai, Nelson
Maryland-Eastern
4:31.35
4
48
Chappell, Tim
Ithaca
4:32.73
4
49
Vuono, Mark
Marist
4:32.79
5
50
Schaefer, Nathan
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:33.74
5
51
Rugabirwa, Makopa
Franklin Pierce
4:34.03
3
52
Wilson, Andrew
College of New J
4:34.33
3
53
Ginty, Patrick
Marist
4:35.32
4
54
Taylor, Elijah
Long Island U -
4:35.67
6
55
Hunt, David
4:35.77
3
55
Hunt, David
Fast Track Timin
4:35.77
3
56
LeBourne, Anselm
Unattached
4:37.05
5
57
Tucker, Lenier
Morgan State
4:37.50
4
58
Russell, David
Middlebury
4:38.84
5
59
Tuwei, Mark
Maryland-Eastern
4:39.10
4
60
Lotocky, Krystopher
Saint Rose
4:40.09
3
61
Houston, Jack
Lafayette
4:41.32
5
62
Flores, Edsel
Garden State Tra
4:41.33
6
63
Rousseau, Jaris
Garden State Tra
4:41.59
5
64
Coccia, Anthony
Adelphi
4:42.27
2
65
Fleming, Lance
Shore Road Strid
4:43.74
5
66
Davis, Airrin
Long Island U -
4:44.91
6
67
Ramirez, Larry
Garden State Tra
4:45.36
4
68
French, Derek
Central Connecti
4:46.00
5
69
McCoo, Brendan
Franklin Pierce
4:46.17
5
70
Nieves, Aaron
St Francis (NY)
4:46.76
5
71
Azy, Boskhalem
Monroe College
4:46.85
6
72
Acito, Alessandro
Rutgers-Newark
4:49.38
6
73
Nunn, Matthew
Saint Rose
4:49.50
6
74
Nicholas, Ruiz
Long Island U -
4:50.04
6
75
Salek, Zachery
St Francis U (PA
4:50.39
5
76
Serem, Kelvin
Lafayette
4:50.77
5
77
Coughlin, Eamonn
Saint Rose
4:51.12
3
78
Souza, Joey
Franklin Pierce
4:52.08
5
79
Lopez, Kevin
Queens CUNY
4:52.85
6
80
Schnorbus, Jack
Wagner
4:53.21
6
81
DeFroscia, Phil
Rider
4:53.30
5
82
O'Driscoll, Conor
Westchester TC
4:54.57
6
83
Esler, Michael
Ramapo
4:55.25
6
84
Davis, Derrick
Shore Road Strid
4:55.67
6
85
Corbley, Sean
Ramapo
4:58.64
5
86
Baker, Jeff
Montclair State
5:01.50
6
87
Somerville, Thomas
St Francis U (PA
5:04.86
6
88
Martinez, Jacinto
CUNY Kingsboroug
5:15.00
6
89
Schmidt, Nick
Swarthmore
6:06.90
6
--
Garrity, Chris
Widener
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santana, Alfredo
Jenkintown Runni
8:20.92
1
2
okuti, harbert
Westchester TC
8:22.78
1
3
Filippazzo, Nicholas
Adelphi
8:25.90
1
4
Hubbell, Patrick
Central Connecti
8:27.33
1
5
Cotton, David
Connecticut
8:28.13
1
6
SLATTERY, THOMAS
Fordham
8:31.06
1
7
Pitone, Ernie
Widener
8:31.12
1
8
Hurlbut, Robert
Villanova
8:31.59
1
9
Frigge, Tyler
Stony Brook
8:31.82
1
10
Trainer, Thomas
Villanova
8:32.20
1
11
Gisore, Antoine
Franklin Pierce
8:36.25
1
12
Walshak, Ken
Marist
8:36.37
1
13
Weinstein, Jeffrey
New York Athlet
8:38.62
1
14
Kemp, Barrett
Buffalo
8:38.66
2
15
Heuer, Bradley
La Salle
8:38.89
2
16
O'BRIEN, NIKOLAS
Fordham
8:39.42
2
17
Annelli, Jonathan
Fordham
8:41.12
1
18
Kun, Mitchell
Stony Brook
8:43.11
1
19
Woods, Henry
Haverford Colleg
8:44.17
3
20
Hernandez, Jeremy
Ramapo
8:44.23
3
21
Bloom, James
Rhode Island
8:45.10
2
22
Walker, Matt
Central Connecti
8:46.03
1
23
England, Bryce
St Francis U (PA
8:46.80
3
24
Savage, Scott
College of New J
8:47.18
2
25
Dentino, Anthony
Rider
8:47.78
1
26
Johnston, Drake
Villanova
8:49.83
2
27
Green, Paul
Swarthmore
8:52.07
2
28
Beyer, Shane
Manhattan
8:52.28
2
29
Rieger, Daniel
NYU
8:52.84
3
30
Chouati, Oussama
Maryland-Eastern
8:53.38
2
31
Neyhart, Josh
Garden State Tra
8:53.69
3
32
Howell, Billy
Ramapo
8:53.96
3
33
Malakoff, Jacob
Wagner
8:54.38
1
34
Dutille, Derek
Unattached
8:56.49
3
35
Berge, Andrew
Buffalo
8:56.68
2
36
ACITO, JOSEPH
Stony Brook
8:56.85
2
37
Warshauer, Andrew
Lafayette
8:58.80
2
38
Ruskan, Jake
Unattached
8:59.10
3
39
FONT, ALEC
Rhode Island
9:00.51
3
40
Flanagan, Michael
Fairfield
9:00.88
2
41
MAGIERA, JACOB
Rhode Island
9:03.25
3
42
TIMMERMAN, PARKER
Connecticut
9:05.22
1
43
Forte, Steven
Manhattan
9:05.57
4
44
Connelly, Daniel
Stony Brook
9:05.64
2
45
Gagnon, John
Swarthmore
9:09.33
4
46
Chantry, Stephen
Manhattan
9:10.51
3
47
Eickelberg, Tom
Unattached
9:11.04
4
48
Coneys, Austin
Buffalo
9:11.10
2
49
Kapuscinski, Benjamin
Saint Rose
9:13.80
3
50
Bay, Tyler
Queens CUNY
9:14.56
4
51
Panetta, James
Adelphi
9:15.33
2
52
Caplan, Corey
Garden State Tra
9:15.71
4
53
Hayes, Nolan
NYU
9:16.00
3
54
McDonough, Conor
Manhattan
9:17.47
3
55
Velasquez, Jose
Adelphi
9:17.85
2
56
Strouse, Greyson
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:18.17
4
57
Nadler, Andrew
Queens CUNY
9:18.41
4
58
Cornell, Evan
Rider
9:19.47
4
59
Crowley, Dylan
Franklin Pierce
9:20.11
3
60
Adamo, Nicholas
Manhattan
9:21.62
4
61
Whitehead, Nassor
Maryland-Eastern
9:21.69
2
62
Smith, Alex
Assumption
9:21.95
4
63
Eder, Matt
Garden State Tra
9:22.26
4
64
Moore, Tom
Ramapo
9:22.98
4
65
LeFavor, Nick
La Salle
9:23.74
2
66
Knipfer, Drew
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:28.86
3
67
Fithian, Isaac
Franklin Pierce
9:34.23
4
68
Drohan, Thomas
Assumption
9:34.61
4
69
Abulebda, Mohammed
Montclair State
9:34.80
4
70
Agrawal, Mayank
Swarthmore
9:35.37
4
71
Penney, Kyle
St Francis U (PA
9:37.15
3
72
Desisto, Robert
NYU
9:42.85
3
73
Phipps III, Gordon
St Francis U (PA
9:51.94
4
74
Scibelli, Dillon
Queens CUNY
10:01.99
4
75
Medina, Oscar
Rutgers-Newark
11:11.28
4
--
Flanagan, Ian
Assumption
DNF
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fierimonte, Anthony
Assumption
15:09.74
1
2
Rochdi, Youssef
Garden State Tra
15:17.73
1
3
Rose, Connor
Unattached
15:24.82
1
4
Rizzo, Steve
Marist
15:28.97
1
5
Ham, Colton
Franklin Pierce
15:30.44
1
6
Gooding, Darrel
Fairleigh Dickin
15:30.84
1
7
Stouber, Jon
College of New J
15:31.80
1
8
Pollina, John
CUNY Lehman
15:34.03
1
9
Grimm, Tyler
College of New J
15:34.87
1
10
Webb, Lloyd
Buffalo
15:38.95
1
11
Tuohy, Peter
Ramapo
15:51.83
1
12
McGovern, Tim
Middlebury
16:01.69
1
13
Meli, Stanley
Maryland-Eastern
16:01.99
1
14
Macari, Justin
Adelphi
16:34.37
1
15
Reifman-Packett, Andrew
Saint Rose
16:46.17
1
16
Drapeau, Trevor
Saint Rose
18:05.25
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sosa, Ramon
Dominican
07.76
nwi
1
2
Pollitt, Donald II
Syracuse
07.79
nwi
1
3
Morris, Jermaine
Garden State Tra
07.95
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Mike
Buffalo
08.06
nwi
1
5
Senesca, Gerkenz
Garden State Tra
08.19
nwi
1
6
Presley, Jamel
St Peter's
08.20
nwi
1
7
Watkins, Jordan
Central Connecti
08.21
nwi
2
8
Conway, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
08.24
nwi
2
9
Wall, Randall
Connecticut
08.27
nwi
2
10
Asamoah, Wilfred
Rider
08.28
nwi
2
11
Wray, Jacob
Buffalo
08.31
nwi
2
12
Jefferson, Devon
Rider
08.32
nwi
2
13
Cunningham, Alex
Marist
08.36
nwi
2
14
Gilstrap, David
Syracuse
08.41
nwi
1
15
Boateng, Christian
Morgan State
08.41
nwi
2
16
Maxwell, Selwyn
Connecticut
09.07
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sosa, Ramon
Dominican
07.84
nwi
8
2
Maxwell, Selwyn
Connecticut
08.03
nwi
2
3
Senesca, Gerkenz
Garden State Tra
08.04
nwi
6
4
Morris, Jermaine
Garden State Tra
08.06
nwi
3
5
Pollitt, Donald II
Syracuse
08.09
nwi
7
6
Gilstrap, David
Syracuse
08.17
nwi
5
7
Morgan, Mike
Buffalo
08.21
nwi
5
8
Presley, Jamel
St Peter's
08.23
nwi
4
9
Boateng, Christian
Morgan State
08.25
nwi
9
10
Cunningham, Alex
Marist
08.29
nwi
3
11
Conway, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
08.29
nwi
7
12
Watkins, Jordan
Central Connecti
08.30
nwi
3
13
Wray, Jacob
Buffalo
08.31
nwi
4
14
Jefferson, Devon
Rider
08.31
nwi
10
15
Asamoah, Wilfred
Rider
08.32
nwi
2
16
Wall, Randall
Connecticut
08.34
nwi
8
17
Patrick Jr., Christin
Rider
08.34
nwi
1
18
Baxter, Juan
Rider
08.35
nwi
1
19
Renwick, Curtly
Monroe College
08.39
nwi
10
20
Showalter, Taj
Maryland-Eastern
08.39
nwi
6
21
Folacci, Alexandre
Manhattan
08.42
nwi
1
22
Pascale, Luke
Adelphi
08.45
nwi
6
23
Penate, Walter
Monroe College
08.48
nwi
8
24
Robertson, Abraham
Howard
08.49
nwi
1
25
Doherty, Christian
Buffalo
08.50
nwi
9
26
Fernandez, Dante
Wagner
08.55
nwi
8
27
Lindacher, Jake
College of New J
08.57
nwi
1
28
McEwan, Izaiah
St Peter's
08.59
nwi
2
29
Stallworth, John
Rhode Island
08.61
nwi
4
30
Ho, Joseph
Unattached
08.62
nwi
3
30
Headly, Moquiez
Fairleigh Dickin
08.62
nwi
10
32
Boykins, Jermaine
Howard
08.62
nwi
7
33
Lewis, Danielle
Unattached
08.63
nwi
10
34
Varella, Stephen
Morgan State
08.65
nwi
5
35
Hammond, Corey
Columbia
08.66
nwi
7
36
Alvarez, Kris
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.67
nwi
2
37
Eriksson, Dennis
Manhattan
08.67
nwi
3
38
Wall, Justin
Morgan State
08.69
nwi
5
39
Mirenda, Devin
Unattached
08.70
nwi
7
39
Ntiamoah, Aldridge
Monroe College
08.70
nwi
9
41
Garcia, Esteban
Central Park Tra
08.71
nwi
4
42
Worthy, Bernard
Rhode Island
08.71
nwi
4
43
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
08.73
nwi
9
44
Sandifer, Aaron
Villanova
08.76
nwi
6
45
Clarke, Jordan
CUNY Lehman
08.81
nwi
6
46
Rasul, Najee
Montclair State
08.85
nwi
1
47
Walsh, Sean
Connecticut
08.86
nwi
8
48
Gortman, Jonathan
Farmingdale St.
08.89
nwi
5
49
Barreira, Daniel
Montclair State
08.90
nwi
2
50
Coleman, Kenneth
Adelphi
08.92
nwi
3
51
Castello, Chris
Lafayette
08.93
nwi
5
52
Cataldo, Cory
Franklin Pierce
08.97
nwi
9
53
Churchill, Andrew
Assumption
09.01
nwi
5
54
Farrell, Tyler
Middlebury
09.01
nwi
9
55
Della Vecchia, Nick
La Salle
09.03
nwi
8
56
Mercado, Oscar
Stony Brook
09.07
nwi
10
57
Day, Laron
College of New J
09.12
nwi
6
58
Ward, Andrew
Ithaca
09.15
nwi
10
59
Schneider, Alex
Ithaca
09.17
nwi
9
60
Turner, Dennis
Saint Rose
09.17
nwi
4
61
Blelloch, Nick
Middlebury
09.18
nwi
3
62
Warner, Danny
Franklin Pierce
09.23
nwi
6
63
Wilichowski, Matt
Lafayette
09.24
nwi
8
63
Gabriel, Dorvil
Haverford Colleg
09.24
nwi
10
65
Grupski, Donald
Adelphi
09.25
nwi
4
66
Herron, Michael
Fairleigh Dickin
09.31
nwi
3
67
Reick, David
La Salle
09.31
nwi
7
68
Hughes, Leonard
Montclair State
09.33
nwi
2
69
McNanna, Mitch
Franklin Pierce
09.38
nwi
1
70
Donohue, Patrick
Lafayette
09.40
nwi
7
71
Gilbert, Skyler
Stony Brook
09.46
nwi
2
72
Roberts Johnson, Damier
St Peter's
09.51
nwi
5
73
O'Connor, James
College of New J
09.56
nwi
1
74
Meitz, Lewis
Farmingdale St.
09.75
nwi
2
75
Cohen, Noah
Ithaca
09.82
nwi
10
76
Thompson, Shawn
Stony Brook
09.83
nwi
8
77
Durfee, Nathaniel
Middlebury
10.14
nwi
6
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan
,
Gauntlet
,
Redhead
,
Sanford
Zenith Velocity
3:12.90
1
2
Mosley
,
Hazel
,
James Jr
,
James
ASA College
3:14.34
1
3
Montague
,
Gray
,
Black
,
Young
Rhode Island
3:19.29
2
4
Goodwin
,
Rodrigue
,
Gravesan
,
Daniels
Monroe College
3:19.42
3
5
DeAngeli
,
Martello
,
Alleyne
,
Jovel-Re
Manhattan
3:19.45
3
6
Amonu
,
Beram
,
Hovanec
,
Walker
Connecticut
3:20.44
1
7
Gali
,
Mask
,
Johnson
,
Cummiske
Buffalo
3:21.16
3
8
Desil
,
Dorielan
,
Lascelle
,
Valley
St Peter's
3:23.11
2
9
Williams
,
Headly
,
Morris
,
Otun
Fairleigh Dickin
3:23.16
2
10
Fruster
,
Savvidou
,
Andrews
,
Connor
Central Connecti
3:24.62
3
11
Carroll
,
Smitelli
,
Castello
,
Bobb
Lafayette
3:25.10
3
12
Niccolls
,
Dennis
,
Kaye
,
Scott
Howard
3:25.43
4
13
Hubner
,
Day
,
Lynch
,
Moutenot
College of New J
3:26.68
4
14
Ross
,
Sharpe
,
Erazo
,
Roberts
Garden State Tra
3:26.85
1
15
Relay Team
Connecticut
3:27.40
4
16
Amilcar
,
Rasul
,
Cham
,
Jones
Montclair State
3:27.57
5
17
Coleman
,
Pascale
,
Lewis
,
Sawaneh
Adelphi
3:27.89
2
18
Minors
,
Carpente
,
Gisore
,
Biunno
Franklin Pierce
3:28.40
4
19
Conway
,
Edwards
,
Meyer
,
Falbo
St Francis U (PA
3:29.71
6
20
Michie
,
Livingst
,
Cohen
,
Oluniyi
CUNY Lehman
3:30.47
6
21
Alvarez
,
Chiarava
,
Halloran
,
John
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:32.12
6
22
Gabriel
,
Yellets
,
Rasmusse
,
Gardner
Haverford Colleg
3:32.37
5
23
Hayner
,
Benson
,
Thompson
,
Brown
Saint Rose
3:32.55
6
24
Horberg
,
Patrick
,
Asamoah
,
Baxter
Rider
3:32.71
3
25
Bogle
,
Baptiste
,
Ubaka
,
Mowatt
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:34.47
5
26
Agyei
,
Johnson
,
Mukundon
,
Willis
Rutgers-Newark
3:34.64
5
27
Cyrille
,
Legere
,
Camacho
,
Delince
Queens CUNY
3:35.29
4
28
Taylor
,
Turner
,
Santelli
,
Rocks
Fordham
3:35.68
6
29
Lam
,
Kish
,
Batiz
,
Donegan
NYU
3:36.37
4
30
Nelson
,
Barnwell
,
Sullivan
,
Pink
Long Island U -
3:40.69
5
31
Tinti
,
Lifset
,
Vaughan-
,
Collingw
Swarthmore
3:55.13
6
--
Calvin
,
Browne
,
Hammond
,
Boyd
Columbia
DNF
1
--
Cartwrig
,
Serfoss
,
Swenson
,
Urschel
Villanova
DNF
2
--
Harris
,
Kerr
,
Maylor
,
Johnson
Maryland-Eastern
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lampron
,
O'Sulliv
,
Swenson
,
Malone
Villanova
7:49.23
1
2
Marois
,
Coccia
,
Grady
,
Healy
Adelphi
7:49.67
1
3
Joseph
,
Wood
,
Jackson
,
McLaughl
Rider
7:52.69
1
4
Booray
,
gentsch
,
Kitur
,
walker
Westchester TC
7:55.08
1
5
Taylor
,
Annelli
,
Santelli
,
Slattery
Fordham
7:59.83
1
6
reyes
,
Robertso
,
Veras
,
Momoh
Zenith Velocity
8:04.04
1
7
Moutenot
,
Mazzarel
,
Wilson
,
Johnson
College of New J
8:04.83
1
8
Taylor
,
Lungarin
,
Heubner
,
Morrison
Marist
8:05.41
1
9
Roza
,
Marquard
,
Schneide
,
Gooding
Haverford Colleg
8:06.33
1
10
Dix
,
Penny
,
Pujols
,
Rosenbla
La Salle
8:06.42
1
11
Ramirez
,
Eder
,
Alston
,
Rousseau
Garden State Tra
8:08.41
1
12
Praveen
,
Mudd
,
Karam
,
Oja
NYU
8:12.41
1
13
Whelan
,
Bruce
,
Berge
,
Ahart
Buffalo
8:13.15
1
14
Holmes
,
Gradijan
,
Birotte
,
Bonitto
Franklin Pierce
8:21.55
1
15
Weaver
,
Garrido
,
Guerrero
,
Herrera
St Peter's
8:34.86
1
16
Relay Team
Rider
8:44.75
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopresti
,
Amazan
,
Wimmers
,
Watts
Stony Brook
10:19.78
1
2
Belay
,
Edwards
,
Lake
,
Hallahan
Rider
10:21.92
1
3
Chouati
,
Showalte
,
Amusat
,
Rmidi Ki
Maryland-Eastern
10:26.16
1
4
Taylor
,
Pineiro
,
Davis
,
Gonzalez
Long Island U -
10:27.40
1
5
Rocks
,
Campbell
,
Turner
,
McGann
Fordham
10:28.79
1
6
Scheving
,
Peinkofe
,
McCarthy
,
Kemp
Buffalo
10:33.78
1
7
Juelis
,
Hernande
,
Duncan
,
Dugan
Ramapo
10:42.67
1
8
Keys
,
Button
,
Biondi
,
Gifford
Stony Brook
10:44.85
1
9
Lotocky
,
Triana
,
Cahill
,
Kapuscin
Saint Rose
10:53.86
1
10
Branch
,
Tinti
,
Arbuckle
,
Sullivan
Swarthmore
10:56.38
1
11
Buttigie
,
Cunningh
,
Siegel
,
Vuono
Marist
11:00.60
1
12
Bah
,
Young
,
Brown
,
Carey
Howard
11:06.08
1
13
Copeland
,
Underwoo
,
Arnold
,
Thompson
Montclair State
11:08.85
1
14
Morley
,
Seara
,
Warders
,
Moore
Adelphi
11:09.52
1
15
Simone
,
Jordan
,
Sieck
,
French
Holy Family
11:47.62
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Dillon
Maryland-Eastern
18.89m
(61'11.5)
1
2
Ramsey, Mark
Monroe College
17.06m
(55'11.5)
1
3
Solujich, George
Rider
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
4
Patterson, Devon
Buffalo
16.08m
(52'9)
1
5
Harvey, Sean
Buffalo
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
6
Little, Shamsiddin
St Francis U (PA
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
7
Efekoro, Oghenakpobo
Connecticut
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
8
McGriff, David
Lafayette
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
9
Cribbin, Ryan
Buffalo
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
10
Stokes, Daniel
Howard
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
11
Santangelo, Matthew
Montclair State
14.28m
(46'10)
1
11
Pocesta, Blerim
Manhattan
14.28m
(46'10)
1
13
Wilks, Charles
Rider
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
14
Gayle, Rajae
Howard
14.25m
(46'9)
1
15
Edwards, Eric
St Francis U (PA
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
16
Ficorilli, Michael
Central Connecti
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
17
Duncan, Rico
Maryland-Eastern
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
18
Zeng, Antony
NYU
13.64m
(44'9)
1
19
Beardsley, Carter
NYU
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
20
Jacome, Daniel
Stevens IT (NJ)
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
21
Begen, Michael
Ramapo
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
22
Corcoran, Patrick
Lafayette
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
23
Rowen, James
Villanova
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
24
Hunt, Conner
Fairleigh Dickin
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
25
Cort, Kevin
Monroe College
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
26
Bozovicar, Irenej
Manhattan
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
27
Sullivan, Dan
Villanova
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
28
Torro, Zach
Central Connecti
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
29
Cerbo, Alexander
Assumption
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
30
Forrester, Neil
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
30
Tierney, Conor
College of New J
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
32
Hernandez, Anibal
Montclair State
12.22m
(40'1)
1
33
Chaisson, Tyler
Middlebury
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
34
Smith, Alex
Haverford Colleg
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
35
Drury, Christopher
Stony Brook
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
35
Castore, Bill
College of New J
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
37
Aho, Colton
Swarthmore
11.94m
(39'2)
1
38
Fadairo, Ola
Middlebury
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
39
Bohi, Chris
Franklin Pierce
11.89m
(39'0)
1
40
McGuire, Patrick
Fordham
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
41
Dygos, James
Ramapo
11.71m
(38'5)
1
42
Mielko, Travis
Adelphi
11.46m
(37'7)
1
43
Menocal, Gus
Manhattan
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
44
Buttimer, Joseph
Ithaca
11.33m
(37'2)
1
45
McGinley, James
Rutgers-Newark
11.08m
(36'4)
1
46
Smith, Nathan
Assumption
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
47
Murray, Peter
Franklin Pierce
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
48
Jansen, Andrew
Swarthmore
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
49
Parry, Rob
Haverford Colleg
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
50
Miller, Doug
St. Thomas Aquin
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
51
Sheehan, Patrick
Adelphi
9.30m
(30'6)
1
52
Oliver, James
CUNY Lehman
9.07m
(29'9)
1
53
Romero, Henry
St. Thomas Aquin
8.89m
(29'2)
1
54
Coleman, Clavel
CUNY Lehman
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
--
Noll, Zachary
Saint Rose
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Terano, Robert
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Oluwatosin
Connecticut
18.81m
(61'8.5)
1
2
Pocesta, Blerim
Manhattan
17.85m
(58'6.75)
1
3
Hand, Chris
Stony Brook
17.73m
(58'2)
1
4
Litzell, Love
Manhattan
17.49m
(57'4.5)
1
5
Efekoro, Oghenakpobo
Connecticut
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
6
Cribbin, Ryan
Buffalo
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
7
Edwards, Eric
St Francis U (PA
16.54m
(54'3)
1
7
Johnson, Ieshawn
St Peter's
16.54m
(54'3)
1
9
Tucker, Fabeon
Monroe College
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
10
Pozo, Andrew
Rider
15.65m
(51'4)
1
11
Barry, Killian
Manhattan
14.71m
(48'3)
1
12
Cerbo, Alexander
Assumption
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
13
Rowen, James
Villanova
14.28m
(46'10)
1
14
Little, Shamsiddin
St Francis U (PA
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
15
Vicini, Joe
Rider
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
16
Jacome, Daniel
Stevens IT (NJ)
13.54m
(44'5)
1
17
Arowolo, Abayomi
College of New J
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
18
Todaro, Nicholas
Fairleigh Dickin
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
19
Willis, Jeremy
Central Connecti
13.26m
(43'6)
1
20
Stokes, Daniel
Howard
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
21
Begen, Michael
Ramapo
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
22
Saleh, Harun
Rutgers-Newark
13.06m
(42'10)
1
23
Jensen, Timothy
Assumption
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
24
Junco, Andrew
Montclair State
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
25
Oliver, James
CUNY Lehman
12.83m
(42'1)
1
26
Cass III, Larry
Ithaca
12.78m
(41'11)
1
27
Zegel, Cory
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
28
Graves, Rashaun
Fairleigh Dickin
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
29
Bohi, Chris
Franklin Pierce
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
30
Kessler, Rob
Montclair State
11.79m
(38'8)
1
31
Mielko, Travis
Adelphi
11.71m
(38'5)
1
32
Spada, Paul
Central Connecti
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
33
Buttimer, Joseph
Ithaca
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
34
Beardsley, Carter
NYU
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
35
Semper, Aaron
Ramapo
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
36
McGuire, Patrick
Fordham
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
37
Castore, Bill
College of New J
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
38
Josselyn, Mark
Franklin Pierce
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
39
Sheehan, Patrick
Adelphi
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
40
Gratereaux, Mike
Monroe College
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
41
McFadden, Tashaun
CUNY Lehman
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
--
Duncan, Rico
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McGinley, James
Rutgers-Newark
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kane, Matthew
Wagner
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Reape, Chris
Buffalo
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
2
Gicquel, Clement
Manhattan
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Butler, Jabari
Syracuse
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Kahrs, Jack
Rhode Island
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
10
Reilly, Jacob
Rhode Island
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
11
Beck, Matt
Lafayette
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
11
Gray, Demario
Connecticut
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
11
Gamez, Roland
Unattached
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Lascelles, Jermaine
St Peter's
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Wiles, Austin
Lafayette
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Putman, Dashawn
Central Connecti
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Dure, Laurent
Buffalo
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
14
Sicari, Justin
Connecticut
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
14
Patrick Jr., Christin
Rider
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
14
Galya, Jonathan
Unattached
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
14
Maxwell, Elbert
Villanova
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
14
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
14
Brandt, Andrew
Ithaca
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
20
Gordon, Malik
Central Connecti
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
20
Atiola, Emmanuel
Fairleigh Dickin
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
20
Conway, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
20
Bryant, Kyle
Rider
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
24
Miller, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
25
Donohue, Patrick
Lafayette
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
25
Worthington, Kenneth
La Salle
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
27
Bullock, Milan
Howard
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
28
Anyam, Aondofa
St Peter's
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
29
Stanford, Kevin
Maryland-Eastern
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
30
Renfro, Tyler
Central Connecti
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
31
Bubb, Thomas
Manhattan
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
31
Ahmed, Hamza
Wagner
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
33
Holmgren, Tristan
St. Thomas Aquin
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
34
Henrich, Michael
Wagner
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
34
Ward, Andrew
Ithaca
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
34
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
34
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
--
Eusebio, Earnest
Garden State Tra
NH
(--)
1
--
Pomer, Kevin
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
renteria, Steven
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Lyon, Paul
Long Island U -
NH
(--)
1
--
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
--
Clarke, Joe
Rider
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Connor, James
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
--
Larkin, Michael
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
--
Mowatt, Hakeem
CUNY Kingsboroug
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Herman
Garden State Tra
7.55m
(24'9)
nwi
1
2
Kerr, Jared
Maryland-Eastern
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
3
Maxwell, Elbert
Villanova
7.38m
(24'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Chaz
Central Park Tra
7.37m
(24'2)
nwi
1
5
Morton, Reggie
Syracuse
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Assoua, Gaston
Unattached
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
7
McCann, Donald
Buffalo
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Burley, Casey
Rhode Island
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Myles
Howard
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Hackworth, Clifford
Howard
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Hylton, Lloyd
Morgan State
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
12
Thompson, Nigel
Morgan State
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Ezike, Ben
Rhode Island
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
14
Ewart, Adian
St Francis (NY)
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Arnold, Nicarge
Maryland-Eastern
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
16
Worthington, Kenneth
La Salle
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
17
Gamez, Roland
Unattached
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Dowell, Phillip
Ramapo
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
19
Henry, Keenen
Fairleigh Dickin
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
20
Shuler, Shabazz
Rider
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
21
Harris, Jalen
Fairleigh Dickin
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
22
Bryan, Jordan
La Salle
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
23
Lacroix, Harley
Connecticut
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
24
Atiola, Emmanuel
Fairleigh Dickin
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
25
Colley, Josh
Widener
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
26
Colvin, Matthew
Howard
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
27
Young, Steve
Lafayette
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
28
Crittenden, Kwency
Central Connecti
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
29
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
30
Cataldo, Cory
Franklin Pierce
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
31
Over, Blake
St Francis U (PA
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
32
Barry, Sytta
Morgan State
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
33
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
34
Sorrell, Ameer
Widener
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
35
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
36
Bobb, Jarrel
Lafayette
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
37
Lewis, David
Adelphi
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
38
Ray, Qasim
Monroe College
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
39
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
40
Drobac, Alec
Middlebury
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
41
Folacci, Alexandre
Manhattan
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
42
Benson, Michael
Saint Rose
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
43
Castro-Flores, Juan
Ramapo
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
44
Lyon, Paul
Long Island U -
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
44
Fowler, Myles
St Francis U (PA
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
46
Drescher, Austin
Adelphi
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
47
Henrich, Michael
Wagner
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
48
Davies, Olakunle
St Francis (NY)
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
49
Schutsky, Adam
Rider
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
50
Salley, Jamaul
Unattached
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
51
Daniels, Akanni
ASA College
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McNutt, Andrew
College of New J
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Jonathan
College of New J
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Volpe, Travis
St. Thomas Aquin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clarke, Hayden
Manhattan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jacques, Nick
Franklin Pierce
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Denmark, Cameron
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ahmed, Hamza
Wagner
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mowatt, Hakeem
CUNY Kingsboroug
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ledesma, Alexis
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamilton, Robert
Saint Rose
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hughes, Leonard
Montclair State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holmgren, Tristan
St. Thomas Aquin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moissonnier, Louis
Rutgers-Newark
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joseph, Eli
Queens CUNY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Delince, Skandal
Queens CUNY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rokoszak, Andrew
Marist
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cho, Richard
Rutgers-Newark
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'Connor, James
College of New J
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davies, Adam
Stony Brook
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Anthony
Monroe College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Georgiev, Nikola
Farmingdale St.
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ezike, Ben
Rhode Island
14.81m
(48'7)
nwi
1
2
Dowell, Phillip
Ramapo
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Crittenden, Kwency
Central Connecti
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Wynn, Devin
Maryland-Eastern
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Putman, Dashawn
Central Connecti
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Anyam, Aondofa
St Peter's
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Guo, Alex
Central Park Tra
14.10m
(46'3)
nwi
1
8
Burley, Casey
Rhode Island
13.90m
(45'7)
nwi
1
9
Pinnock, Neil
Manhattan
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Bryant, Kyle
Rider
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Sorrell, Ameer
Widener
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
12
Colley, Josh
Widener
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Salley, Jamaul
Unattached
13.47m
(44'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Grant, Daquan
Unattached
13.38m
(43'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Williams, Myles
Howard
13.38m
(43'10.75)
nwi
1
16
Fowler, Myles
St Francis U (PA
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
17
Over, Blake
St Francis U (PA
12.81m
(42'0.25)
nwi
1
18
McNutt, Andrew
College of New J
12.76m
(41'10.25)
nwi
1
19
Castro-Flores, Juan
Ramapo
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
20
Young, Steve
Lafayette
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
21
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Hughes, Leonard
Montclair State
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
23
Ledesma, Alexis
NYU
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
24
Grupski, Donald
Adelphi
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
--
Colvin, Matthew
Howard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haynes, Damion
Howard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joseph, Ayata
Central Park Tra
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Graham, Brandon
Fairleigh Dickin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eriksson, Dennis
Manhattan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gebhard, Robert
Manhattan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Benton, Naje
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moxey, Trevell
Manhattan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Denmark, Cameron
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fordyce, Osafi
St Peter's
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Craig
Connecticut
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Van Leeuwen, Craig
Garden State Tra
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
3
Strawderman, James
Unattached
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
4
Morgan, Mike
Buffalo
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Steinbugl, Ryan
St Francis U (PA
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
6
Deutemeyer, James
Villanova
4.65m
(15'3)
1
6
DeFranco, Anthony
Rider
4.65m
(15'3)
1
8
Mercer, Robert
Howard
4.65m
(15'3)
1
11
Adamcik, Erik
Rider
4.50m
(14'9)
1
12
Falbo, Evan
St Francis U (PA
4.50m
(14'9)
1
9
Hume, Adam
Buffalo
4.50m
(14'9)
1
9
Lawrence, Brad
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
13
Harney, Brendan
Lafayette
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
14
Hartman, Calvin
Ramapo
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
15
Hespe, Nick
NYU
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
16
Longabaugh, Tom
NYU
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
16
Thibault, William
Rhode Island
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
18
Bland, Dylan
Ithaca
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
19
Johnson, Skylar
Wagner
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
20
Sandoli, Christopher
Manhattan
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
20
Pluhowski, Matt
Manhattan
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
22
Tommaso, Nick
Manhattan
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Roach, Peter
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Collingwood-Foehling, Wi
Swarthmore
NH
(--)
1
--
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Pierce, Aaron
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Dennis
Saint Rose
NH
(--)
1
--
Fordyce, Osafi
St Peter's
NH
(--)
1
--
Bodie, Valin
Essex County
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavanne, Josh
Garden State Tra
NH
(--)
1
--
Riviere, Ryan
Fordham
NH
(--)
1
--
Crispi, Joseph
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Walsh, Sean
Connecticut
NH
(--)
1
--
D'Arrigo, Anthony
Ramapo
NH
(--)
1
--
Drill, Dan
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Sabarese, Mike
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Thorne, Michael
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Hsiang, Harrison
Middlebury
NH
(--)
1
--
Hyatt, John
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Choiniere, Mark
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Fanwick, Max
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Kyle
Saint Rose
NH
(--)
1
--
Camp, Garrett
Rider
NH
(--)
1
--
Dorsey, David
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Ghana
07.18
nwi
2
2
Kelly, Ashley
Central Park Tra
07.55
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Varonica
Villanova
07.59
nwi
1
4
King, Karene
Unattached
07.59
nwi
2
5
Anderson, Taylor
Connecticut
07.61
nwi
1
6
June, Melissa
Villanova
07.63
nwi
1
7
Long, Camaria
Buffalo
07.64
nwi
1
8
Wright, Adriana
CUNY Lehman
07.66
nwi
1
9
Coleman, Latazah
Delaware
07.67
nwi
1
10
Crooke, Shenel
Morgan State
07.68
nwi
1
11
Forbes, Tyra
Buffalo
07.72
nwi
2
12
Morrison, Cleopatra
Rider
07.72
nwi
1
13
Buchanan, Skylar
Howard
07.76
nwi
2
14
Desire, Loundy
Maryland-Eastern
07.77
nwi
2
15
Stephens, Maya
St John's (NY)
07.82
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Ghana
07.27
nwi
4
2
Kelly, Ashley
Central Park Tra
07.57
nwi
1
3
Ruth, Asha
DC International
07.60
nwi
7
4
Johnson, Varonica
Villanova
07.63
nwi
8
5
King, Karene
Unattached
07.65
nwi
11
6
Coleman, Latazah
Delaware
07.66
nwi
7
7
Long, Camaria
Buffalo
07.70
nwi
6
8
Anderson, Taylor
Connecticut
07.70
nwi
10
9
Wright, Adriana
CUNY Lehman
07.72
nwi
3
10
June, Melissa
Villanova
07.74
nwi
12
11
Morrison, Cleopatra
Rider
07.76
nwi
3
12
Crooke, Shenel
Morgan State
07.77
nwi
6
13
Forbes, Tyra
Buffalo
07.77
nwi
11
14
Desire, Loundy
Maryland-Eastern
07.77
nwi
13
15
Stephens, Maya
St John's (NY)
07.79
nwi
9
16
Buchanan, Skylar
Howard
07.80
nwi
13
17
Goodson, Bria
Syracuse
07.82
nwi
12
18
Arcury, Kailyn
Buffalo
07.82
nwi
4
19
Lindo, Shellyann
Rhode Island
07.83
nwi
6
20
Lumb, Ke'von
Morgan State
07.86
nwi
5
21
Hughes, Raquel
Delaware State
07.87
nwi
11
22
Collins, Latasha
St John's (NY)
07.88
nwi
10
23
Ransome, Denesha
Monroe College
07.88
nwi
1
24
Smalls, Domonique
Connecticut
07.89
nwi
5
25
Caesar, Kalissa
Villanova
07.89
nwi
7
26
Aiken, Royce
Maryland-Eastern
07.90
nwi
13
27
Evins, Francyna
Central Park Tra
07.91
nwi
2
28
Chijioke, Iris
Columbia
07.94
nwi
8
29
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
07.94
nwi
11
30
Robitaille, Brianna
Rhode Island
07.95
nwi
1
31
Mullings, Jhanelle
CUNY Lehman
07.96
nwi
10
32
Cascio, Michelle
College of New J
07.98
nwi
9
33
Chapman, Paige
Manhattan
07.98
nwi
9
34
Clarke, Naomi
Rider
07.99
nwi
5
35
Saucier, Chaslynn
Rhode Island
08.00
nwi
3
36
Fraction, Lexie
Rider
08.00
nwi
2
37
Asaro, Danielle
Marist
08.01
nwi
6
38
Simons, Alea
Quinnipiac
08.02
nwi
13
39
Gordon, Kaylyn
Stony Brook
08.03
nwi
8
40
Reid, Tyra
Delaware
08.03
nwi
4
41
Davis, Cemorne
Long Island U -
08.03
nwi
10
42
Ehiogu, Teresa
St John's (NY)
08.04
nwi
5
43
Roberts, Miranda
Rider
08.04
nwi
12
44
Boldin, Casandra
DC International
08.05
nwi
2
45
Stephens, Lataza
St Francis (NY)
08.06
nwi
5
46
Otaka, Ena
Adelphi
08.06
nwi
2
47
Idris, Amira
Delaware
08.07
nwi
4
48
Truman, Sherise
Central Connecti
08.08
nwi
1
49
Conteh, Ernestine
Monroe College
08.09
nwi
1
50
Adesanya, Elizabeth
Long Island U -
08.10
nwi
1
51
Candelaria, Nichole
Long Island U -
08.12
nwi
10
52
Pfrommer, Leah
Quinnipiac
08.14
nwi
12
53
Hilton, Alyiah
St Francis U (PA
08.14
nwi
13
54
Keen, Erin
Lafayette
08.16
nwi
8
55
Loney, Monique
Franklin Pierce
08.17
nwi
4
56
Hammonds, Jasmine
Ramapo
08.17
nwi
8
57
Blanton, Mariah
Ramapo
08.18
nwi
3
58
Pisciotta, Bonnie
Quinnipiac
08.18
nwi
2
59
Powell, Brittany
Lafayette
08.18
nwi
3
60
Werner, Sarah
Ithaca
08.19
nwi
8
61
McDuffie, Maya
St Francis (NY)
08.19
nwi
7
62
Blunt, Amber
Fairleigh Dickin
08.20
nwi
3
63
Steele, Brittany
Haverford Colleg
08.21
nwi
13
64
Wynn, Anene
DC International
08.23
nwi
6
65
Small, Daneen
Stony Brook
08.24
nwi
6
66
Jones, Imani
Wagner
08.25
nwi
9
67
Harris, Kristina
NYU
08.26
nwi
7
68
Dowling, Elizabeth
Ithaca
08.27
nwi
7
69
Ekong, Idongesit
Adelphi
08.28
nwi
10
70
Francis, Tishauna
St Peter's
08.29
nwi
6
71
Cucarese, Amanda
College of New J
08.31
nwi
5
72
Meads, Brittany
Morgan State
08.33
nwi
12
73
Haynes, Ashley
Marist
08.34
nwi
2
74
Nickerson, Stephanie
Holy Family
08.35
nwi
5
75
Washington, Courtney
Holy Family
08.35
nwi
1
76
Bradley, Brial
Ramapo
08.37
nwi
6
77
Zeigler, Nicolette
Franklin Pierce
08.37
nwi
11
78
Mead, Emily
College of New J
08.38
nwi
11
79
Lima, Joy
Assumption
08.39
nwi
13
80
Hubbert, Diandra
CUNY Kingsboroug
08.40
nwi
2
81
Pierre, Angel
Iona
08.44
nwi
4
82
Allen-Waller, Lulu
Swarthmore
08.44
nwi
1
83
Anderson, Dionna
Rutgers-Newark
08.49
nwi
8
84
Grimes, Kiyana
Howard
08.50
nwi
11
85
Smith, Colleen
Ithaca
08.51
nwi
3
86
Mancini, Kaitlyn
St. Thomas Aquin
08.52
nwi
10
87
Ferry, Mairead
Haverford Colleg
08.55
nwi
2
88
Burgess, Ashley
Franklin Pierce
08.59
nwi
7
89
Urian, Acacia
St Francis U (PA
08.60
nwi
3
90
Foster, Whitney
Rutgers-Newark
08.62
nwi
1
91
Sup, McKenzie
Columbia
08.64
nwi
12
92
Miller, Gigi
Middlebury
08.65
nwi
9
93
Pollich, Lena
Adelphi
08.69
nwi
9
94
Collier, Mallory
Saint Rose
08.74
nwi
13
95
Charles, Anise
Swarthmore
08.77
nwi
9
96
Fraites, Cheyenne
Saint Rose
08.79
nwi
3
97
Meertens, Kirra
La Salle
08.80
nwi
2
98
Jones, Victoria
La Salle
08.80
nwi
4
100
McGuirk, Emma
Middlebury
08.82
nwi
8
99
Accurso, Devan
Middlebury
08.82
nwi
12
101
Santiago, Alexia
Marist
08.83
nwi
4
102
Guzman, Kathleen
ASA College
08.86
nwi
11
103
Rosales, Monica
St Peter's
08.87
nwi
13
104
Mengue Mvomo, Manuela
Manhattan
08.88
nwi
10
105
Weeks, Katie
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.90
nwi
4
106
James, Jeliza
ASA College
08.96
nwi
12
107
Blackwood, Alli
St Peter's
09.11
nwi
7
108
Abbott, Lucinda
CUNY Kingsboroug
09.18
nwi
9
109
Corriea, Dineth
Rutgers-Newark
09.51
nwi
10
110
Lim, Nicole
NYU
09.74
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Ashley
Central Park Tra
24.14
nwi
1
2
King, Karene
Unattached
24.42
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Varonica
Villanova
24.59
nwi
1
4
Ruth, Asha
DC International
24.61
nwi
1
5
Long, Camaria
Buffalo
24.76
nwi
3
6
Grant, Shanice
Villanova
24.79
nwi
2
7
Coleman, Latazah
Delaware
24.85
nwi
1
8
Reid, Tyra
Delaware
24.94
nwi
2
9
Robinson, Rebecca
Syracuse
24.97
nwi
2
10
Harrison, Shaina
Syracuse
25.07
nwi
5
11
Smalls, Domonique
Connecticut
25.09
nwi
7
12
Cunningham, Ashley
Columbia
25.11
nwi
3
13
Ransome, Denesha
Monroe College
25.25
nwi
9
14
June, Melissa
Villanova
25.30
nwi
3
15
Desire, Loundy
Maryland-Eastern
25.50
nwi
6
16
Buchanan, Skylar
Howard
25.50
nwi
7
17
Collins, Latasha
St John's (NY)
25.51
nwi
4
18
Aiken, Royce
Maryland-Eastern
25.53
nwi
5
19
Crooke, Shenel
Morgan State
25.53
nwi
3
20
Fagade, Titi
Fordham
25.59
nwi
7
21
Cole, Michelle
Howard
25.65
nwi
8
22
Caesar, Kalissa
Villanova
25.68
nwi
5
23
Lewis, Melika
Fairleigh Dickin
25.73
nwi
3
24
Cadet, Kathy Ann
Manhattan
25.75
nwi
8
25
Evins, Francyna
Central Park Tra
25.76
nwi
6
26
Cascio, Michelle
College of New J
25.91
nwi
7
27
Walden, Emerald
Villanova
25.94
nwi
4
28
Hughes, Raquel
Delaware State
26.00
nwi
6
29
Williams, Shakia
Long Island U -
26.03
nwi
3
30
Bernasconi, Allie
CUNY Lehman
26.09
nwi
10
31
Morrison, Cleopatra
Rider
26.09
nwi
5
32
Robitaille, Brianna
Rhode Island
26.10
nwi
7
33
Humes, Shi-Anne
Stony Brook
26.17
nwi
8
34
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella
Long Island U -
26.21
nwi
6
35
Vital, Keren
Morgan State
26.23
nwi
4
36
Chapman, Paige
Manhattan
26.31
nwi
5
37
McKenzie, Lorain
Unattached
26.34
nwi
4
38
Lyttle, Christine
Buffalo
26.40
nwi
13
39
Lee, Jessica
Quinnipiac
26.41
nwi
1
40
Lindo, Shellyann
Rhode Island
26.44
nwi
11
41
Mobley, Teena
Monroe College
26.49
nwi
10
42
Asaro, Danielle
Marist
26.54
nwi
10
43
Francis, Tishauna
St Peter's
26.57
nwi
11
44
Clarke, Naomi
Rider
26.58
nwi
9
45
Truman, Sherise
Central Connecti
26.60
nwi
8
46
McGuire, Ashley
Fairleigh Dickin
26.77
nwi
6
47
Jones, Imani
Wagner
26.79
nwi
5
48
Pisciotta, Bonnie
Quinnipiac
26.80
nwi
4
49
Cucarese, Amanda
College of New J
26.90
nwi
7
50
Stephens, Lataza
St Francis (NY)
26.93
nwi
14
51
Loney, Monique
Franklin Pierce
26.94
nwi
9
52
Davis, Ashe
St Peter's
26.95
nwi
12
53
Ekong, Idongesit
Adelphi
27.00
nwi
15
54
Camarano, Mary
Adelphi
27.02
nwi
9
55
Jenkins, Amber
La Salle
27.08
nwi
10
56
Hammonds, Jasmine
Ramapo
27.27
nwi
13
57
Zeigler, Nicolette
Franklin Pierce
27.27
nwi
12
58
Dennis, Seiarah
Montclair State
27.40
nwi
16
59
Smallwood, Josina
ASA College
27.51
nwi
12
60
Connell, Kimoy
Rutgers-Newark
27.60
nwi
11
61
Lima, Joy
Assumption
27.65
nwi
15
62
DeMatteo, Hanna
Montclair State
27.65
nwi
15
63
Friedman, Rachel
Ithaca
27.69
nwi
13
64
Salmon, Alessandra
Central Connecti
27.72
nwi
8
65
Pierre, Angel
Iona
27.81
nwi
9
66
Johnson, Tanai
Ramapo
27.82
nwi
11
67
Reagan, Kassandra
Ithaca
27.83
nwi
14
68
Steele, Brittany
Haverford Colleg
27.92
nwi
13
69
Hubbert, Diandra
CUNY Kingsboroug
27.97
nwi
14
70
Ferry, Mairead
Haverford Colleg
28.04
nwi
16
71
Anderson, Dionna
Rutgers-Newark
28.36
nwi
15
72
Branch, Rose
NYU
28.37
nwi
14
73
Mancini, Kaitlyn
St. Thomas Aquin
28.37
nwi
16
74
Swinton, Erica
Lafayette
28.44
nwi
14
75
Nickerson, Stephanie
Holy Family
28.51
nwi
9
76
Williams, Jetiea
St Francis (NY)
28.62
nwi
10
77
Sniechoski, Alyssa
St Francis U (PA
28.67
nwi
15
78
Kobani, Kelly
Saint Rose
28.70
nwi
16
79
Cotilletta, Antonella
NYU
28.82
nwi
15
80
Trinkwald, Melanie
Wagner
29.09
nwi
14
81
Lin, Katie
Swarthmore
29.26
nwi
16
82
Conley, Shalon
Columbia
29.30
nwi
6
83
Jones, Victoria
La Salle
29.50
nwi
12
84
Tonkinson, Taylor
Stevens IT (NJ)
29.96
nwi
13
85
Abbott, Lucinda
CUNY Kingsboroug
30.20
nwi
11
86
Feather, Maddison
St Francis U (PA
30.56
nwi
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emerson, Celina
Unattached
54.19
1
2
Edwards, Samatha
Central Park Tra
54.56
1
3
Thomas, LaTavia
NJ-NY Track Club
54.86
2
4
Samuels, Shameal
Quinnipiac
55.43
1
5
Robinson, Rebecca
Syracuse
55.64
1
6
Ruth, Asha
DC International
55.90
1
7
Joseph, Nyanka
Connecticut
56.03
2
8
Cooley, Tere
Morgan State
56.06
2
9
Moore, alita
ASA College
56.48
3
10
Smith, Devin
Lafayette
56.55
2
11
Garcia, Pariis
St John's (NY)
56.60
3
12
Fagade, Titi
Fordham
56.62
3
13
Ricketts, Raquel
St John's (NY)
56.68
5
14
Claudio, Mariah
Rhode Island
56.82
2
15
Bernasconi, Allie
CUNY Lehman
57.26
6
16
Hayes, Sidney
Villanova
57.37
3
17
Cadet, Kathy Ann
Manhattan
57.51
6
18
Umunakwe, Dypna
Maryland-Eastern
57.71
3
19
Ulrich, Kristen
Quinnipiac
57.91
5
20
Pemberton, Dyshelle
Rhode Island
58.15
4
21
Nova, Keilan
Rhode Island
58.33
8
22
Davis, Ke'Shaun
Delaware State
58.55
7
23
Thompson, Mae
Fairleigh Dickin
58.56
6
24
Cole, Michelle
Howard
58.74
4
25
Owie, Osayi
Morgan State
58.76
4
26
Mills, Tatyana
CUNY Kingsboroug
58.81
8
27
Stevens, Alea
Long Island U -
58.98
7
28
Allen, Brianna
Connecticut
59.06
4
29
Kenyon, Kyla
Buffalo
59.08
5
30
Petersen, Sydney
Columbia
59.14
6
31
Darr, Carolyn
Delaware
59.21
9
32
Whittingham, Vanessa
St Peter's
59.26
13
33
Diawara, Halima
Wagner
59.32
7
34
Spriggs, Joy
College of New J
59.44
10
35
Hilliard, Shi'erra
Delaware State
59.61
8
36
Winn, Chloe
Villanova
59.64
7
37
Smith, Rohwanna
ASA College
59.68
10
38
Edwards, Ashley
Rider
59.74
4
39
Nicholson, Breanna
Delaware
59.75
5
40
Colello, Brianna
Buffalo
59.83
9
41
Feuer, Sophie
Ithaca
59.85
9
42
Williams, Kristal
St Francis (NY)
59.89
7
43
Brown, Kenesha
Fairleigh Dickin
59.89
8
44
Georgia, Nicole
Rider
59.91
8
45
Joseph, Jaydean
Monroe College
59.97
7
46
Dewart, Eliza
Ithaca
1:00.00
11
47
Massillon, Arielle
Villanova
1:00.07
9
48
Deer, Chantelle
Central Connecti
1:00.08
10
49
Bariglio, Sarah
Holy Family
1:00.16
9
50
Mead, Emily
College of New J
1:00.22
14
51
Cherry, Aliah
Maryland-Eastern
1:00.30
5
52
Higgins, Melissa
Fordham
1:00.42
8
53
Boncal, Taylor
Central Connecti
1:00.47
13
54
Jarvis, Nadia
Quinnipiac
1:00.73
10
55
Syers, Serwaa
Fairleigh Dickin
1:00.83
12
56
Jaeger, Laura
Fordham
1:00.91
10
57
Morris, Alexandra
Middlebury
1:01.20
12
58
McCluskey, Kate
Middlebury
1:01.27
15
59
Sampson, Jasmine
Maryland-Eastern
1:01.32
11
60
Martino, Leigh
Ithaca
1:01.62
11
61
Mname, Kname
Manhattan
1:01.68
12
62
Weeks, Molly
Marist
1:01.75
11
63
Guo, Lydia
NYU
1:01.77
10
64
Macchirole, Kayleigh
Wagner
1:02.00
11
65
DeMatteo, Hanna
Montclair State
1:02.03
12
66
Williams, Jetiea
St Francis (NY)
1:02.06
15
67
Connell, Kimoy
Rutgers-Newark
1:02.48
13
68
Jenkins, Amber
La Salle
1:02.48
14
69
McClain, Brittnay
Long Island U -
1:02.73
13
70
Iyizoba, Faith
Rutgers-Newark
1:02.93
16
71
Cheung, Natalie
Middlebury
1:02.96
15
72
Ellenbacher, Jenna
College of New J
1:02.98
14
73
Jajaga, Florina
Wagner
1:02.99
14
74
Craig, Danisha
Marist
1:03.19
12
75
Guillaume, Kimberley
Ramapo
1:03.46
14
76
Puopolo, Lia
Assumption
1:03.78
17
77
Nee, Julia
Swarthmore
1:04.44
15
78
Iacono, Cassandra
Marist
1:04.53
16
79
Torrence, Tishonda
Montclair State
1:04.66
14
80
pierre, achaia
Holy Family
1:04.90
11
81
Benett, Shanese
Monroe College
1:05.08
18
82
Kobani, Kelly
Saint Rose
1:05.11
16
83
Stango, Christie
Rider
1:05.18
16
84
Folkes, Abigayle
Monroe College
1:05.23
18
85
Mullins, Monique
Montclair State
1:05.30
17
86
Crawford, Danielle
Franklin Pierce
1:05.89
13
87
Goldman, Alexa
NYU
1:05.99
17
88
Boyce, Carolyn
La Salle
1:06.12
15
89
Xiang, Yue
Haverford Colleg
1:06.20
17
90
Moriera, Michelle
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:06.51
17
91
Saltos, Gabriela
Adelphi
1:06.96
16
92
Slauch, Lea
Swarthmore
1:08.21
16
93
Tidball, Kianna
Holy Family
1:08.30
13
94
Zamora, Amy
Haverford Colleg
1:08.44
17
95
Toscano, Samantha
Franklin Pierce
1:10.13
18
96
Williams, Demina
CUNY Lehman
1:10.42
4
97
Shawver, Hannah
Franklin Pierce
1:10.92
18
98
Burrell, Glenisha
ASA College
1:11.57
18
99
Collier, Mallory
Saint Rose
1:11.76
18
100
Ridgeway, Jeannette
Iona
1:13.27
15
101
Barnard, Mauritza
Rutgers-Newark
1:13.74
2
--
Mainente, Nicole
Manhattan
DNF
12
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee
adidas
1:10.27
1
2
Smellie, Sophie
Unattached
1:10.54
1
3
McDonald, Kimarra
Juventus TC
1:11.13
1
4
Dismuke, Faith
Connecticut
1:12.40
1
5
McKenzie, Lorain
Unattached
1:13.95
1
6
Gordon, Omealla
Delaware State
1:14.05
2
7
Herrick, Stephanie
Central Park Tra
1:14.93
2
8
Moses, Tarika
Unattached
1:15.12
12
9
Dessein, Shanika
ASA College
1:15.15
2
10
Vodopia, Kat
Connecticut
1:15.48
2
11
Stabile, Rebecca
Quinnipiac
1:16.12
2
12
Bauer, Nicole
Columbia
1:16.36
4
13
Margey, Kelsey
Villanova
1:16.39
2
14
Pereira, Emily
Wagner
1:16.50
4
15
Stuart, Kristen
Fordham
1:16.55
3
16
Halmon, Rachel
Maryland-Eastern
1:16.75
3
17
Adioo, Stephianie
Long Island U -
1:17.28
6
18
Koch, Erin
Central Park Tra
1:17.34
12
19
McCormack, Mariella
Columbia
1:17.37
5
20
Watson, Josephine
Long Island U -
1:17.39
3
21
Tucker, Leanne
Villanova
1:17.78
4
22
Sloezen, Gabriela
St. Thomas Aquin
1:18.02
7
23
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin
Villanova
1:18.25
3
24
Davis, Drew
Lafayette
1:18.30
4
25
McPadden, Micaela
Rhode Island
1:18.42
5
26
Scott, Veronica
Villanova
1:18.43
5
27
Howard, Emily
Connecticut
1:18.44
3
28
Burkett, Jasmine
St John's (NY)
1:18.47
6
29
Allen, Na'Shimah
Ramapo
1:18.81
8
30
Carroll, Alexandra
Delaware
1:18.99
5
31
Donovan, Kelley
Delaware
1:19.04
4
32
Gibson, Ireland
NYU
1:19.04
9
33
Gorman, Kelly
Manhattan
1:19.15
8
34
Mongitore, Angela
Adelphi
1:19.43
5
35
Czerapowicz, Jennifer
Rhode Island
1:19.61
6
36
Graham, Celeea
Montclair State
1:19.75
3
37
Edwards, Chelsea
Monroe College
1:19.76
6
38
Barbaro, Christina
Quinnipiac
1:19.84
8
39
Grant, Shanee
Stony Brook
1:19.85
7
40
Fernandez, Paige
Middlebury
1:19.86
12
41
Hilton, Alyiah
St Francis U (PA
1:19.86
8
42
Horner, Jenn
Marist
1:20.02
9
43
Tigani, Elise
Fordham
1:20.11
7
44
Omorogbe, Uwa
Buffalo
1:20.18
6
45
Jordan, Bianca
Saint Rose
1:20.24
4
46
Elarde, Nicole
Adelphi
1:20.71
10
47
Randolph, Kristen
College of New J
1:20.92
8
48
Broholm, Tessa
Lafayette
1:21.28
7
49
Vixama, Grace
St Francis (NY)
1:21.49
10
50
Oguledo, Christine
St John's (NY)
1:21.52
9
51
Silverhart, Perri
Middlebury
1:22.23
12
52
He, Wendy
NYU
1:22.38
10
53
Grazia, Sierra
Ithaca
1:22.49
9
54
Thomas, Taia
St Francis (NY)
1:22.50
7
55
Blume, Johanna
Rider
1:22.95
7
56
Urian, Acacia
St Francis U (PA
1:23.13
10
57
Beasley, Asher
Buffalo
1:23.63
12
58
Sam-Otuh, Mildred
Fairleigh Dickin
1:23.89
9
59
Suggs, Johnnesse
ASA College
1:24.15
9
60
Bousa, Alicia
Saint Rose
1:24.41
5
61
Lynn, Kristin
Ithaca
1:24.61
10
62
Mc Daniel, Jayvona
Monroe College
1:24.70
6
63
Washington, Chelsea
Rutgers-Newark
1:25.36
10
64
Olsen, Claudia
Montclair State
1:26.69
8
65
Hicks, mia
Holy Family
1:28.16
11
66
Rokicsak, Samantha
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:28.44
11
67
Cameron, Michele
Central Park Tra
1:28.54
11
68
Sheridan, Kiera
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:28.82
11
69
Williams, Brittany
Central Connecti
1:32.10
11
70
Foster, Sheana
Rutgers-Newark
1:33.18
11
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piccirillo, Angel
Villanova
2:06.35
1
2
Yates, Lucy
Juventus TC
2:07.10
1
3
Bills, Trina
NJ-NY Track Club
2:09.73
1
4
Henkel, Lauren
New York Athlet
2:12.05
1
5
Schulz, Marlow
St John's (NY)
2:12.06
1
6
Hoaldridge, Katie
NJ-NY Track Club
2:12.61
1
7
Malone, Molly
Syracuse
2:13.61
1
8
Rowe, Danielle
Fordham
2:15.24
2
9
Straker, Jevina
ASA College
2:15.25
2
10
Ary, Katelyn
College of New J
2:16.03
2
11
FOLEY, KATIE
Connecticut
2:17.06
2
12
Pereira, Kelly
Wagner
2:17.25
1
13
Hardie, Sarah
Columbia
2:18.47
2
14
Briody, Terra
Connecticut
2:19.17
5
15
Jenney, Lauren
Buffalo
2:19.30
3
16
Kwapinski, Alexa
Lafayette
2:20.02
2
17
Williamson, Laura
Connecticut
2:20.12
4
18
Eberhardt, Elizabeth
Central Connecti
2:21.03
3
19
Solano, Cayleigh
La Salle
2:21.09
2
20
Turek, Janie
Manhattan
2:21.23
3
21
Wilmot-Francis, Margret
Maryland-Eastern
2:21.34
4
22
Wright, Merissa
Fordham
2:21.54
4
23
Hummel, Madeline
Rider
2:21.66
4
24
Langton, Haley
Lafayette
2:22.04
3
25
Mendelson, Brittany
Central Connecti
2:22.18
4
26
Turlip, Rebecca
NYU
2:22.41
5
27
Pelrine, Nicolette
Rhode Island
2:22.43
4
28
Lane, Janice
Maryland-Eastern
2:22.45
3
29
Tyler, Ifetayo
La Salle
2:22.56
3
30
Hemley, Shantol
Maryland-Eastern
2:22.95
1
31
Smith, Ximena
North Brooklyn
2:24.07
5
32
Borriello, Allison
St. Thomas Aquin
2:24.08
3
33
Brewer, Tori
Rider
2:24.13
5
34
Greifeld, Katherine
Haverford Colleg
2:24.76
7
35
Bova, Sydney
Buffalo
2:25.02
5
36
Steward, April
Morgan State
2:25.12
2
37
Brand, Juliann
Rider
2:25.20
4
38
Reager, Kelly
Lafayette
2:25.29
5
39
Springsteadah, Brianna
Ramapo
2:25.63
6
40
Rodrigues, Nastasya
St John's (NY)
2:25.76
4
41
Bisson, Brianna
Middlebury
2:26.22
6
42
Sarkis, Nichole
Rhode Island
2:26.27
3
43
Eisenberg, Christine
Stony Brook
2:26.35
6
44
Carbonell, Alexandra
Rhode Island
2:26.60
7
45
Spector, Victoria
Wagner
2:26.83
8
46
Cordani, Taryn
Ithaca
2:26.97
5
47
Jean Louis, Esther
Long Island U -
2:27.08
9
48
Marshall, Selena
St Peter's
2:27.34
5
49
Kocher, Meghan
College of New J
2:27.68
6
50
Balmer, Katie
Haverford Colleg
2:27.89
8
51
Funaro, Gina
St. Thomas Aquin
2:28.18
8
52
Johnson, Imahni
Howard
2:28.44
6
53
Koch, Danielle
Franklin Pierce
2:28.69
7
54
Coleman, Ces
Holy Family
2:28.88
7
55
Cioffredi, Michaela
Ithaca
2:29.22
7
56
Booker, Jazmin
Central Connecti
2:29.33
7
57
Ruth, Nia
ASA College
2:29.39
6
58
Boyles, Caitlin
Fairleigh Dickin
2:30.19
6
59
Tiller, Skye
Fairleigh Dickin
2:30.25
5
60
Alfaro, Isabella
Middlebury
2:30.27
6
61
Vaughn, Colleen
Ithaca
2:30.35
7
62
Spring, Caroline
NYU
2:30.55
6
63
Anderson, Jacqueline
St Peter's
2:30.59
7
64
Roberts, Dominique
Rutgers-Newark
2:30.63
6
65
Veron, Katey
Quinnipiac
2:30.95
8
66
Giannetti, Nicole
Haverford Colleg
2:31.73
9
67
La Costa, Erin
Garden State Tra
2:32.05
8
68
Dixon, Kara
Long Island U -
2:32.18
9
69
Bobbitt, Aigner
Howard
2:32.33
3
70
Johnson, Emma
Quinnipiac
2:32.45
7
71
Carter, Lauren M
Central Park Tra
2:32.90
9
72
Simpini, Adjovi
Long Island U -
2:33.50
9
73
Counts, Simone
Howard
2:34.71
5
74
Brodecki, Katie
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:34.99
8
75
Cassidy, Tara-Rose
Quinnipiac
2:35.47
9
76
Doubleday, Hadley
Franklin Pierce
2:36.31
9
77
Weisser, Nicole
Unattached
2:36.90
8
78
Green, Alicia
Ramapo
2:36.95
8
79
Yunis, Eyesmin
Westchester TC
2:37.23
8
80
McNally, Jennifer
Adelphi
2:38.21
9
81
Guida, Melissa
Ramapo
2:38.74
8
82
Johnson, Rebecca
St Francis U (PA
2:39.02
10
83
Wilson, Brietta
Wagner
2:40.21
6
84
Traina, Lauren
Marist
2:41.58
10
85
Vallelunga, Sara
St Francis U (PA
2:43.05
10
86
Rejouis, Thamare
CUNY Lehman
2:44.29
10
87
Morales, Stephanie
St Francis (NY)
2:45.89
7
88
Cooper, Jamie
Monroe College
2:47.52
10
89
Guwor, Princess
Monroe College
2:47.60
8
90
Brown, Doria
Franklin Pierce
2:47.92
10
91
Macera, Daniella
Montclair State
2:50.99
9
92
Madden, Tiayana
Montclair State
2:51.47
9
93
Rozich, Alyssa
St Francis U (PA
2:52.45
10
94
Gourdine, Imani
Montclair State
2:57.01
9
95
Raza, Eva
CUNY Lehman
2:57.99
10
96
Auletta, Shannon
Adelphi
2:58.43
10
97
Ferro, Jennifer
Saint Rose
3:06.53
10
98
Camilo, Kelsy
CUNY Lehman
3:16.13
10
--
Wilkins, Michaela
Villanova
DNF
2
Womens 1000m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schappert, Stephanie
Villanova
2:45.79
1
2
Herrick, Stephanie
Central Park Tra
2:48.16
1
3
Koch, Erin
Central Park Tra
2:48.57
1
4
Armstrong, Nicole
Villanova
2:54.18
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Marielle
Nike
4:57.72
1
2
Vanpelt, Stephanie
St John's (NY)
5:01.96
1
3
Williams, Julie
Villanova
5:02.43
1
4
Birchard, Corinne
Buffalo
5:03.06
1
5
BREHLER, ALYSSA
Rhode Island
5:04.47
3
6
Christe, Maggie
Connecticut
5:04.69
1
7
Zimmer, Lisa
Connecticut
5:06.13
1
8
Russo, Alex
Villanova
5:06.49
1
9
Ramirez, Ivette
Cptc-New Balance
5:08.71
1
10
Elgin, Meg
Unattached
5:09.79
1
11
Swain, Ishakeema
Morgan State
5:12.15
1
12
Kelly, Jheniel
Maryland-Eastern
5:12.97
3
13
Mazzo, Mellissa
Delaware
5:13.05
2
14
St.Jean, Jennifer
Westchester TC
5:14.28
3
15
Dearborn, Krisztina
Central Connecti
5:16.77
2
16
McBride, Shannon
Central Connecti
5:17.36
3
17
Anderson, Katrina
Long Island U -
5:17.58
2
18
McGroarty, Elizabeth
Delaware
5:18.29
2
19
Escobedo, Karen
Morgan State
5:18.62
1
20
Binczyk, Alyssa
NYU
5:19.03
4
21
Scardelletti, Rebecca
La Salle
5:19.15
2
22
Kemp, Bailey
Buffalo
5:19.24
1
23
Brancale, Lorraine
Wagner
5:19.28
1
24
Columbus, Nynneya
Morgan State
5:19.38
2
25
Sullivan, Katie
Haverford Colleg
5:19.72
4
26
Columbare, Lauren
Rhode Island
5:20.04
2
27
Hughes, Paris
Ramapo
5:20.09
4
28
Peters, Danae
St Francis U (PA
5:20.18
4
29
Watters, Grace
Lafayette
5:20.20
2
30
Stack, Megan
College of New J
5:20.32
2
31
McCloskey, Erin
Delaware
5:20.48
2
32
Fournier, Allison
College of New J
5:21.15
3
33
Bottalico, Ariana
Fordham
5:21.62
3
34
Mace, Abby
Connecticut
5:21.73
1
35
McKenna, Kara
Iona
5:21.92
2
36
Solviletti, Janelle
Marist
5:22.41
2
37
Borriello, Kristen
St. Thomas Aquin
5:22.79
3
38
Smith, Emily
Ithaca
5:23.30
4
39
Butler, Kerri
St John's (NY)
5:23.94
3
40
Whittle, Sasha
Middlebury
5:23.99
5
41
Soja, Jessica
Quinnipiac
5:24.39
3
42
Glockenmeier, Sarah
Fordham
5:24.88
3
43
Welte, Stephanie
Rider
5:25.10
3
44
Dicello, Danielle
St Francis U (PA
5:26.58
4
45
Jensen, Danika
Iona
5:27.07
2
46
Sartori, Rachelle
Ithaca
5:27.08
4
47
Scalici, Maria
Wagner
5:27.41
4
48
Kiebler, Morgan
St Francis U (PA
5:28.21
4
49
Johnson, Liz
College of New J
5:28.57
3
50
Dorsey, Raven
Stony Brook
5:30.13
4
51
Ventarola, Meaghan
St. Thomas Aquin
5:30.26
4
52
Skinner, Catie
Middlebury
5:30.63
4
53
Viscardo, julianne
Westchester TC
5:31.07
3
54
McGill, Brigid
Lafayette
5:31.96
5
55
Earrusso, Kaela
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:32.04
4
56
Christian, Mariah
Marist
5:34.43
5
57
Persky, Molly
Stony Brook
5:34.50
4
58
Carter, Lauren M
Central Park Tra
5:36.54
3
59
Fay, Anna
Ithaca
5:37.17
4
60
Cramer, Courtney
La Salle
5:37.71
4
61
Pfleging, Cecelia
St. Thomas Aquin
5:37.88
5
62
Myland, Michelle
La Salle
5:38.46
2
63
Ostolozaga, Grace
Manhattan
5:39.06
5
64
Lasner, stephanie
Westchester TC
5:40.20
4
65
Novo, Roxy
Marist
5:41.80
5
66
Manalastas, Samantha
Manhattan
5:44.10
5
67
Waight, Abby
Quinnipiac
5:45.45
5
68
Lozier, Shannon
Franklin Pierce
5:45.78
6
69
Fisher, Courtney
Assumption
5:46.81
5
70
Guida, Melissa
Ramapo
5:48.90
5
71
Hagen, Lauren
Assumption
5:49.79
5
72
Davies, Natalie
Franklin Pierce
5:50.09
5
73
Janoda, Lena
St Francis (NY)
5:50.17
5
74
Counts, Simone
Howard
5:50.61
3
75
Davis, Megan
NYU
5:50.64
6
76
Cavanaugh, Mary
Haverford Colleg
5:51.91
6
77
O'Meara, Mary Kate
Quinnipiac
5:52.15
5
78
Charles, Bryhanna
Adelphi
5:55.39
6
79
Chrysanthopoulo, Kassi
NYU
5:55.76
5
80
Gagliardi, Ariana
Rider
5:55.87
6
81
Allen, Jayda
Saint Rose
5:56.08
3
82
Coogan, Annalese
Adelphi
5:56.19
6
83
Leonard, Cassandra
Stony Brook
5:57.06
5
84
Harris, Audra
Assumption
5:59.90
6
85
Pacilio, Mikayla
Lafayette
6:01.50
5
86
Digiantommaso, Kayla
Franklin Pierce
6:15.53
6
87
Odonnell, Samatha
Holy Family
6:16.96
6
88
Valle, Lauren
Manhattan
6:19.45
6
89
Auletta, Shannon
Adelphi
6:36.04
6
90
Smith, Tian
ASA College
6:52.42
6
91
Pickens, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
6:58.08
6
92
Smith, Tamara
ASA College
7:06.68
6
--
Sutherland, Ariela
Fairleigh Dickin
DNF
2
--
Oubida, Fabiola
Buffalo
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Marielle
Nike
9:15.56
1
2
Melian, Christina
Stony Brook
9:30.50
1
3
Erb, Esther
New York Athlet
9:32.25
1
1
Sara, Lauren
Connecticut
9:36.77
1
4
Regan, Amy
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:41.17
1
2
Wheeler, Melinda
Buffalo
9:41.83
1
3
Gaye, Michelle
Marist
9:44.48
1
4
Ritter, Emily
Rider
9:46.96
1
5
Shaw, Amy
Buffalo
9:47.14
1
6
Batt-Doyle, Isobel
St John's (NY)
9:48.31
1
5
Hartung, Genna
NJ-NY Track Club
9:53.63
1
6
CALDWELL, ELIZABETH
Stony Brook
10:02.56
1
7
Roberts, Kaleigh
Quinnipiac
10:04.34
1
8
Ashe, Niamh
Quinnipiac
10:07.83
1
9
BURR, JACQUELINE
Rhode Island
10:12.40
2
10
Connell, Megan
La Salle
10:13.96
1
7
Peck, Tara
Stony Brook
10:16.06
1
11
Mateescu, Nicolette
Rider
10:16.29
1
12
LAGOY, LIZ
Connecticut
10:18.70
2
13
Hackett, Taylor
La Salle
10:19.08
2
1
Black, Ally
Garden State Tra
10:19.67
2
14
Lieberman, Mara
Fordham
10:23.89
1
15
Schiffhauer, Mara
Marist
10:27.05
2
16
Garn, Rachel
Iona
10:28.00
2
8
Weathers, Nora
Haverford Colleg
10:28.86
2
17
Scheriff, Jessica
Iona
10:30.05
2
18
Chaplen, Cameron
Quinnipiac
10:35.28
2
9
Moyer, Kate
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:35.36
2
10
Nealon, Tara
College of New J
10:36.34
2
11
McElheny, Alyssa
Unattached
10:36.80
2
12
Lazare, Libby
Westchester TC
10:40.14
2
19
Roche, Brianne
Fordham
10:40.48
2
20
Bell, Nicole
Wagner
10:45.73
2
2
Melendez, Larissa
Adelphi
10:47.01
2
21
HARUM, BRYNNA
Fordham
10:49.11
2
22
Mahoney, Morgan
Buffalo
10:49.38
2
23
Holder, Natalie
Iona
10:54.89
2
3
Pagliuca, Antonia
Assumption
10:55.44
2
24
Berry, Madeline
St Francis U (PA
10:56.37
3
25
Ethier, Paige
Rhode Island
10:58.09
3
26
Boyer, Olivia
La Salle
11:00.65
3
13
Bohdan, Erica
NYU
11:01.15
4
14
Brock, Emily
Ramapo
11:01.82
3
27
Gresko, Katee
St Francis U (PA
11:05.28
3
15
Gould, Annie
Unattached
11:06.71
3
16
Bukharin, Irina
Swarthmore
11:08.00
4
17
Lujan, Michelle
Saint Rose
11:08.29
3
28
Jean Louis, Esther
Long Island U -
11:09.30
3
18
Morris, Justine
NYU
11:09.42
4
4
Capozzoli, Cecelia
Adelphi
11:10.77
3
19
Silver, Alyssa
College of New J
11:13.43
3
29
Fiaschetti, Madison
St Francis U (PA
11:14.25
3
20
Keyser-Gibson, Amelia
Haverford Colleg
11:17.21
4
21
Dethefs, Emily
NYU
11:17.78
4
30
Bains, Simran
Lafayette
11:17.88
3
22
Maloney-McCrystle, Fiona
Middlebury
11:19.09
4
31
Freestone, Brianna
Marist
11:30.94
3
23
Hodge, Lauren
Ithaca
11:31.70
3
5
Maloney, Seona
Adelphi
11:32.63
4
32
Diaz, Mariza
Howard
11:33.20
3
24
Russo, Lindsey
Westchester TC
11:39.43
4
6
Urso, Liliana
Assumption
11:42.69
4
7
O'Grady, Kaitlin
St. Thomas Aquin
11:43.74
3
33
Lynch, Kathleen
Rider
11:49.87
4
25
Lindoe, Holly
Franklin Pierce
11:52.14
4
26
Merrick, Katie
Middlebury
11:53.77
4
27
Harrington, Kristen
Saint Rose
11:54.93
4
34
Nagasing, Zoe
Lafayette
11:57.08
4
35
Riggins, Ashlee
Howard
12:47.37
4
28
Wingler, Hannah
Montclair State
12:59.23
4
29
Camilo, Kelsy
CUNY Lehman
14:03.99
4
--
Ladd, Jessica
Saint Rose
DNF
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolff, Emily
Quinnipiac
17:42.70
1
2
Faust, Christina
Unattached
18:17.95
1
3
Wessel, Meaghan
Buffalo
18:20.75
1
4
Riffenburgh, Kelley
Haverford Colleg
18:24.97
1
5
Avila, Indira
Unattached
18:34.10
1
6
McCabe, Emily
Albany Running
18:50.35
1
7
Blahutova, Barbora
Maryland-Eastern
18:57.95
1
8
Russell, Maggie
Buffalo
19:02.96
1
9
Heffernan, Maggie
Haverford Colleg
19:08.54
1
10
Manzo, Jillian
College of New J
19:12.90
1
11
Baker, Emily
Saint Rose
20:53.65
1
--
Lambert, Alyssa
Franklin Pierce
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Shanice
Villanova
08.44
nwi
1
2
Walden, Emerald
Villanova
08.58
nwi
1
3
Wright, Adriana
CUNY Lehman
08.60
nwi
1
4
Arcury, Kailyn
Buffalo
08.68
nwi
1
5
Thevenin, Tia
Syracuse
08.69
nwi
1
6
Delgado, Danielle
Syracuse
08.70
nwi
2
7
James, Latoya
Delaware
08.76
nwi
1
8
Boldin, Casandra
DC International
08.77
nwi
1
10
Chijioke, Iris
Columbia
08.78
nwi
2
9
Marten, Bianca
Shore Athletic C
08.78
nwi
1
11
Lyttle, Christine
Buffalo
08.79
nwi
2
12
Beltrez, Dominique
Unattached
08.83
nwi
2
13
Conley, Janel
Rhode Island
08.87
nwi
2
14
Horschig, Doreen
Manhattan
08.89
nwi
2
15
Leitch, Shelasia,
Maryland-Eastern
08.94
nwi
2
16
Fraction, Lexie
Rider
09.04
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Shanice
Villanova
08.59
nwi
5
2
Wright, Adriana
CUNY Lehman
08.64
nwi
10
3
Boldin, Casandra
DC International
08.69
nwi
4
4
Thevenin, Tia
Syracuse
08.71
nwi
1
5
Arcury, Kailyn
Buffalo
08.72
nwi
7
6
Marten, Bianca
Shore Athletic C
08.73
nwi
9
7
Walden, Emerald
Villanova
08.76
nwi
3
8
James, Latoya
Delaware
08.81
nwi
6
9
Beltrez, Dominique
Unattached
08.82
nwi
8
10
Delgado, Danielle
Syracuse
08.85
nwi
2
11
Chijioke, Iris
Columbia
08.86
nwi
5
12
Fraction, Lexie
Rider
08.92
nwi
3
13
Conley, Janel
Rhode Island
08.93
nwi
6
14
Leitch, Shelasia,
Maryland-Eastern
08.95
nwi
4
15
Lyttle, Christine
Buffalo
08.95
nwi
6
16
Horschig, Doreen
Manhattan
08.96
nwi
1
17
Renna, Emily
Rhode Island
08.97
nwi
8
18
Camarano, Mary
Adelphi
08.97
nwi
10
19
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
09.00
nwi
2
20
Wiggins, Ashley
Connecticut
09.02
nwi
7
21
Sebastian, Chenoa
St John's (NY)
09.04
nwi
7
22
Scavone, Susan
Central Park Tra
09.12
nwi
9
23
Anderson, Jocelyn
Montclair State
09.16
nwi
4
24
Morton, Breaisha
ASA College
09.21
nwi
5
25
Chadwick, Daria
Rider
09.22
nwi
1
26
Culmer, Kaela
St Peter's
09.40
nwi
10
27
Sidney, Shalaya
Delaware State
09.41
nwi
8
28
Lobaton, Karen
Rhode Island
09.42
nwi
2
29
Wynn, Anene
DC International
09.46
nwi
3
30
Petruzzelis, Katherine
Villanova
09.48
nwi
8
31
Billups, Hanah
Howard
09.49
nwi
2
32
Gist, Monet
ASA College
09.50
nwi
9
33
Roberts, Miranda
Rider
09.50
nwi
7
34
Pewu, Brigitte
ASA College
09.51
nwi
9
35
Mowoe, Esereoghene
Maryland-Eastern
09.54
nwi
1
36
Lee, Jessica
Quinnipiac
09.54
nwi
4
37
Allen-Waller, Lulu
Swarthmore
09.56
nwi
8
38
Georgia, Nicole
Rider
09.58
nwi
3
39
Hicks, Sarah
Central Connecti
09.63
nwi
3
40
Benway, Christine
Ithaca
09.69
nwi
6
41
Higgs, Shequell
St John's (NY)
09.71
nwi
1
42
Ware, Aiyana
Morgan State
09.71
nwi
10
43
Thompson, Mae
Fairleigh Dickin
09.73
nwi
8
44
Dankenbrink, MaryEllen
Cts (Tc)
09.76
nwi
3
45
Price, Jackie
Franklin Pierce
09.78
nwi
9
46
Blackwood, Alli
St Peter's
09.80
nwi
5
47
Edwards, Amber
Ithaca
09.84
nwi
3
48
Edwards, Amber
Ramapo
09.84
nwi
5
49
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
09.86
nwi
10
50
Ferry, Mairead
Haverford Colleg
09.93
nwi
9
51
Cristea, Cristina
Ramapo
09.93
nwi
4
52
Medellin, Danielle
NYU
09.95
nwi
9
53
Souliere, Breigh
Franklin Pierce
09.98
nwi
10
54
Leone, Kristin
Assumption
09.99
nwi
2
55
Shawver, Hannah
Franklin Pierce
10.04
nwi
7
56
Nardini, Cristina
College of New J
10.06
nwi
4
57
Barbaro, Christina
Quinnipiac
10.06
nwi
6
58
Nugent, Allie
Ithaca
10.06
nwi
2
59
Boerke, Jennifer
Fordham
10.09
nwi
5
60
Rosales, Monica
St Peter's
10.12
nwi
9
61
Williams, Georgia
Howard
10.13
nwi
10
62
Fennell, Brandis
Montclair State
10.16
nwi
1
63
McGourty, Meagan
College of New J
10.18
nwi
6
64
Dardir, Amira
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.24
nwi
6
65
Liu, Megan
Stony Brook
10.30
nwi
8
66
Buchanan, Radiya
St John's (NY)
10.33
nwi
2
67
Goldberg, Julie
Fairleigh Dickin
10.38
nwi
1
68
Bradley, Brial
Ramapo
10.51
nwi
3
69
Gillespie, Meaghan
Marist
10.62
nwi
10
70
Pronovost, Maddie
Middlebury
10.64
nwi
4
71
Martindale, Kelli
Columbia
10.80
nwi
1
72
Foster, Sheana
Rutgers-Newark
10.90
nwi
8
73
Kruglak, Kaitlin
Saint Rose
11.09
nwi
7
74
Ducson, Myrlanda
CUNY Kingsboroug
11.21
nwi
2
75
Zamora, Amy
Haverford Colleg
11.61
nwi
5
76
Ellenbacher, Jenna
College of New J
12.05
nwi
7
77
Trinkwald, Melanie
Wagner
12.73
nwi
7
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodrigue
,
Schulz
,
Ricketts
,
Garcia
St John's (NY)
3:46.41
1
2
Adioo
,
Watson
,
Candelar
,
Adesanya
Long Island U -
3:47.97
1
3
Morton
,
Moore
,
Straker
,
Dessein
ASA College
3:48.22
1
4
Pemberto
,
McPadden
,
Nova
,
Claudio
Rhode Island
3:53.60
2
5
Long
,
Kenyon
,
Beasley
,
Omorogbe
Buffalo
3:55.53
1
6
Relay Team
Long Island U -
3:56.03
3
7
Davis
,
Langton
,
Keen
,
Smith
Lafayette
3:56.82
2
8
Wilson-J
,
Wilkins
,
Hayes
,
Winn
Villanova
3:57.49
1
9
Stabile
,
Jarvis
,
Samuels
,
Ulrich
Quinnipiac
3:58.29
4
10
Nicholso
,
Carroll
,
Reid
,
Donovan
Delaware
3:58.92
1
11
Spriggs
,
Cascio
,
Mead
,
Ary
College of New J
4:00.62
3
12
Georgia
,
Edwards
,
Blume
,
Hummel
Rider
4:01.81
3
13
Bobbitt
,
Cole
,
Teague
,
Johnson
Howard
4:02.49
2
14
Cadet
,
Montavon
,
Gorman
,
Mainente
Manhattan
4:03.46
4
15
Jaeger
,
Notarste
,
Richard
,
Rowe
Fordham
4:03.56
2
16
Aiken
,
Cherry
,
Desire
,
Umunakwe
Maryland-Eastern
4:04.16
2
17
Hernande
,
Craig
,
Weeks
,
Cartwrig
Marist
4:06.89
5
18
Dewart
,
Feuer
,
Martino
,
Hayes
Ithaca
4:08.58
3
19
Byrne
,
DeMatteo
,
Torrence
,
Graham
Montclair State
4:09.71
4
20
Bernasco
,
Johnson
,
Mullings
,
Flores
CUNY Lehman
4:10.61
6
21
Boncal
,
Deer
,
Salmon
,
Truman
Central Connecti
4:10.63
4
22
Bariglio
,
Hicks
,
Pierre
,
Coleman
Holy Family
4:11.81
5
23
Anderson
,
Blackwoo
,
Whitting
,
Marshall
St Peter's
4:11.99
4
24
Relay Team
Rider
4:12.42
5
25
Allen
,
Hughes
,
Johnson
,
Guillaum
Ramapo
4:12.80
5
26
Grant
,
Humes
,
Blackman
,
Small
Stony Brook
4:13.20
5
27
Binczyk
,
Gibson
,
He
,
Turlip
NYU
4:14.75
2
28
Washingt
,
Connell
,
Roberts
,
Iyizoba
Rutgers-Newark
4:16.89
6
29
Hilton
,
Urian
,
Sniechos
,
Feather
St Francis U (PA
4:18.10
6
30
Jordan
,
Kobani
,
Kruglak
,
Bousa
Saint Rose
4:21.99
3
31
Loney
,
Phipps
,
Crawford
,
Souliere
Franklin Pierce
4:22.47
5
32
Clifford
,
Saltos
,
Otaka
,
Pollich
Adelphi
4:26.33
6
33
Charles
,
Slauch
,
Nee
,
Allen-Wa
Swarthmore
4:30.29
6
34
Earrusso
,
Rokicsak
,
Moriera
,
Dardir
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:33.89
6
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstron
,
Margey
,
Schapper
,
Picciril
Villanova
8:51.16
1
2
Vodopia
,
Zimmer
,
Howard
,
Dismuke
Connecticut
9:01.08
1
3
Halmon
,
Kelly
,
Wilmot-F
,
Hemley
Maryland-Eastern
9:16.54
1
4
Higgins
,
Rowe
,
Stuart
,
Lieberma
Fordham
9:17.67
1
5
McGroart
,
Spadacci
,
Mazzo
,
McCloske
Delaware
9:33.36
1
6
Campbell
,
Soja
,
Savage
,
Roberts
Quinnipiac
9:44.13
1
7
Eberhard
,
McBride
,
Booker
,
Mendelso
Central Connecti
9:45.30
1
8
Andrade
,
Smith
,
Roda
,
Turek
Manhattan
9:47.22
1
9
Johnson
,
Fournier
,
Nealon
,
Kocher
College of New J
9:59.96
1
10
Mongitor
,
Melendez
,
Elarde
,
Capozzol
Adelphi
10:02.37
1
11
Lynn
,
Smith
,
Fay
,
Sartori
Ithaca
10:03.50
1
12
Wheeler
,
Bova
,
Kemp
,
Mahoney
Buffalo
10:04.43
1
13
Gorberg
,
Schwarz
,
Porter
,
Lappas
Marist
10:04.66
1
14
Lazare
,
Russo
,
Lasner
,
Viscardo
Westchester TC
10:26.07
1
15
Johnson
,
Vallelun
,
Ohm
,
Oakes
St Francis U (PA
11:12.60
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mace
,
Joseph
,
Briody
,
Pearl
Connecticut
12:12.50
1
2
Birchard
,
Colello
,
Jenney
,
Shaw
Buffalo
12:12.67
1
3
Williams
,
Bikanova
,
Christe
,
Foley
Connecticut
12:13.24
1
4
Reid-Sha
,
Charles
,
Lin
,
Nielsen
Swarthmore
12:32.86
1
5
Clark
,
DeCarr
,
Eisenber
,
Pouder
Stony Brook
12:35.96
1
6
Nabadduk
,
Reid
,
Caron
,
Ginley
Quinnipiac
12:58.96
1
7
Sullivan
,
Wade
,
Greifeld
,
Giannett
Haverford Colleg
12:59.65
1
8
Leo
,
Farrell
,
Notarste
,
Williams
Fordham
13:04.54
1
9
Edwards
,
Rivera
,
Mc Danie
,
Segree
Monroe College
13:05.81
1
10
Vaughn
,
Cioffred
,
Cordani
,
Grazia
Ithaca
13:06.36
1
11
Robinson
,
Jaquith
,
Solvilet
,
Schiffha
Marist
13:07.52
1
12
Harringt
,
Harringt
,
Allen
,
Lujan
Saint Rose
13:35.08
1
13
Gildea
,
Gillespi
,
Ferreri
,
Peper
Marist
13:57.50
1
14
McNally
,
Mongitor
,
Coogan
,
Charles
Adelphi
14:08.51
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, Becky
Unattached
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
2
Riddick, Monique
Central Park Tra
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
3
Gwengi, Maria
Delaware State
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
4
Kuehlewind, McKenzie
Buffalo
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
5
Bellerand, Cheyenne
Howard
13.21m
(43'4)
1
6
Lombardo, Stephanie
Rider
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
7
Belinsky, Tara
Connecticut
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
8
Hallisy, Joanna
Buffalo
12.88m
(42'3)
1
9
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
Swarthmore
12.73m
(41'9)
1
10
Amazan, Natasha
St John's (NY)
12.70m
(41'8)
1
11
Eason, Jessica
Rhode Island
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
12
Bynum-Cooper, Dominique
Howard
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
13
Bursey, Angela
Morgan State
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
14
Myers, Kelly
Connecticut
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
15
Woods, Nyla
St John's (NY)
11.79m
(38'8)
1
16
Hall, Jasmyn
Morgan State
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
16
Simpson, Decoda
Fairleigh Dickin
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
18
Smith, Michaela
Rhode Island
11.61m
(38'1)
1
19
Carter, Nicovia
Maryland-Eastern
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
20
Erickson, Kristen
Villanova
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
21
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
Assumption
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
22
Ostapkovich, Alita
Villanova
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
23
Trejo, Gabrielle
Saint Rose
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
24
Wilson, Victoria
Delaware State
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
24
Weeks, Katie
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
26
Miller, Bianca
Long Island U -
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
27
Yelle, Chloe
College of New J
11.18m
(36'8)
1
28
Collins, Jordan
St Francis U (PA
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
28
Terry, Chelse
Central Connecti
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
30
Klien, Katharina
Manhattan
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
31
Oh, Laura
Lafayette
11.10m
(36'5)
1
32
Davis-Young, Regyn
Maryland-Eastern
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
33
Sargent, Claire
Haverford Colleg
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
34
Boylan, Francesca
Ithaca
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
35
Jean, Natalie
St Francis (NY)
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
36
Hassan, Diana
St Francis U (PA
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
37
Harris, Nataya
Montclair State
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
38
Taibe, Victoria
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
39
Taylor, Corinne
Ithaca
10.29m
(33'9)
1
40
VanBenschoten, Kristen
College of New J
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
41
Merkel, Mackenzie
Quinnipiac
10.16m
(33'4)
1
42
Barnes, Kelsey
St. Thomas Aquin
10.11m
(33'2)
1
43
Martindale, Kelli
Columbia
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
44
Jeffrey, Shanisha
Holy Family
9.91m
(32'6)
1
45
Edwards, Jillian
NYU
9.58m
(31'5)
1
46
Glover, Mercedes
Rutgers-Newark
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
46
Plant, Kendra
Franklin Pierce
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
48
Townsend, Kayla
Montclair State
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
49
Encarnacion, Stephanie
Ramapo
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
50
Quinn, Emily
Franklin Pierce
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
51
Jones, Keziann
CUNY Kingsboroug
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
52
Lievi, Michaela
Assumption
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
53
Floyd, Zaquasia
Monroe College
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
54
Ross, Allison
Stony Brook
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
55
Laporte, Allyson
Stony Brook
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
56
Adams, Reya
Long Island U -
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
57
Waller, Natasha
Monroe College
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
58
Huang, Serena
NYU
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
59
Pronovost, Maddie
Middlebury
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
60
Traore, Djeneba
CUNY Lehman
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
61
Smith, Shelby
Adelphi
7.65m
(25'1)
1
62
Player, Devon
Middlebury
7.24m
(23'9)
1
63
Harding, Myrika
Adelphi
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
64
Buckley, Danielle
CUNY Lehman
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
65
Pomponio, Kaitlyn
Rutgers-Newark
6.66m
(21'10)
1
--
Hines, Naomi
Fairleigh Dickin
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duran, Alina
Central Park Tra
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
2
Hines, Naomi
Fairleigh Dickin
17.89m
(58'8.25)
1
3
Thomas, Kelli
Connecticut
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
4
Wehrli, Lydia
Manhattan
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
5
Koronios, Joanna
Columbia
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
6
Collins, Jordan
St Francis U (PA
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
7
Kuehlewind, McKenzie
Buffalo
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
8
Daley, Alexis
Maryland-Eastern
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
9
Daucher, Miranda
Buffalo
15.27m
(50'1)
1
10
Ostapkovich, Alita
Villanova
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
11
Moreino, Aysha
Rhode Island
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
12
Janes, Grace
Rhode Island
14.20m
(46'7)
1
13
Sandvig, Karoline
Rider
14.10m
(46'3)
1
14
Weems, Ashli
Fairleigh Dickin
13.92m
(45'8)
1
15
Hales, Joan
College of New J
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
16
Trejo, Gabrielle
Saint Rose
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
17
Stewart-Wallace, Chante
Montclair State
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
18
Porter, Donisha
Maryland-Eastern
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
19
Terry, Chelse
Central Connecti
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
20
Smith, Brandy
Ithaca
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
21
Taibe, Victoria
Stevens IT (NJ)
13.59m
(44'7)
1
22
Hyde, Nadine
Franklin Pierce
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
23
Lombardo, Stephanie
Rider
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
24
Plant, Kendra
Franklin Pierce
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
25
O'Hara, Emma
St Francis U (PA
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
26
Brooks, Niteesa
Long Island U -
12.96m
(42'6)
1
27
Tishler, Claudia
Villanova
12.65m
(41'6)
1
28
Palacios, Yvonne
Ithaca
12.50m
(41'0)
1
29
Safonova, Ksenia
Monroe College
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
30
Serrano, Hailey
Fordham
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
31
O'Connor, Lauren
Columbia
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
32
Yelle, Chloe
College of New J
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
33
Snow, Natalie
Assumption
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
34
Canty, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
35
Appezzato, Alexis
Ramapo
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
36
Edwards, Jillian
NYU
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
37
Abiola, Christina
Long Island U -
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
38
Duplice, Meghan
Central Connecti
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
39
Harding, Myrika
Adelphi
8.46m
(27'9)
1
40
Smith, Shelby
Adelphi
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
--
McGill, Rikkia
Howard
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jones, Keziann
CUNY Kingsboroug
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Chapman, Megan
Connecticut
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Nyree
Monroe College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Glover, Mercedes
Rutgers-Newark
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Boranda
CUNY Lehman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Woods, Taylor
Buffalo
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
Petruzzelis, Katherine
Villanova
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Saunders, Ronea
Central Connecti
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Hirst, Mary
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Meyer, Natalie
Ithaca
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Przybocki, Meredith
St Peter's
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Morton, Breaisha
ASA College
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Kanyo, Emi
Connecticut
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Conley, Janel
Rhode Island
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Njoku, Gladys
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Billups, Hanah
Howard
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Magee, Madelyn
Columbia
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Clifford, Kelly
Adelphi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Smith, Hasaana
St Peter's
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Pohl, Charlene
Manhattan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Pyatt, Tabitha
Howard
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Perrin, Megan
Assumption
1.55m
(5'1)
1
18
Schwan, Julia
St John's (NY)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
18
Harmon, Taylor
Rider
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Georgia, Nicole
Rider
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Purnell, Tyesha
Delaware State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Dardir, Amira
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
23
Douglas, Rachel
Lafayette
1.50m
(4'11)
1
23
Chadwick, Daria
Rider
1.50m
(4'11)
1
23
Pronovost, Maddie
Middlebury
1.50m
(4'11)
1
26
Chalas, Yuleimi
ASA College
1.50m
(4'11)
1
26
Cusick, Jessica
Ramapo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
26
Reagan, Kassandra
Ithaca
1.50m
(4'11)
1
26
Fennell, Brandis
Montclair State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
26
Quigley, Fallon
Marist
1.50m
(4'11)
1
31
Robinson, Milagros
St Peter's
1.50m
(4'11)
1
31
Savoie, Michelle
Rhode Island
1.50m
(4'11)
1
31
Conner, Kerrianne
Ramapo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Mays, Brianna
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
--
Pitman, Katherine
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Hayes, Brianne
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Caron, Alyson
Quinnipiac
NH
(--)
1
--
Toscano, Samantha
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Martindale, Kelli
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Georgia
Howard
NH
(--)
1
--
Lunn, Bonayza
Ramapo
NH
(--)
1
--
Olsen, Claudia
Montclair State
NH
(--)
1
--
Kruglak, Kaitlin
Saint Rose
NH
(--)
1
--
Farrell, Kylie
Fordham
NH
(--)
1
--
Joerg, Emily
Quinnipiac
NH
(--)
1
--
Farrell, Jessica
Fordham
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Jessie
Unattached
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Janae
Delaware State
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Rogers, Anita
Central Park Tra
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Shene
Garden State Tra
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Toussaint, Mariah
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Beltrez, Dominique
Unattached
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Anna
Columbia
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
8
Gordon, Kaylyn
Stony Brook
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Conley, Janel
Rhode Island
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Powell, Brittany
Lafayette
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Lumb, Ke'von
Morgan State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Pfrommer, Leah
Quinnipiac
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
14
Graham, Erica
St John's (NY)
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Billups, Hanah
Howard
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
16
Lewis, Ekiah
Villanova
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
17
James, Latoya
Delaware
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
18
Wheatley, Danielle
Villanova
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
19
Pronovost, Maddie
Middlebury
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
20
Jackson, Amber
La Salle
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
21
Galewski, Nicole
Franklin Pierce
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
22
Cajou, Jennifer
St Peter's
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
23
Novikova, Ekaterina
Central Park Tra
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
24
Savoie, Michelle
Rhode Island
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
25
Canak, Jade
St Francis U (PA
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
26
Rosenberger, Olivia
Rider
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
27
Cristea, Cristina
Ramapo
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
28
Pisciotta, Bonnie
Quinnipiac
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
29
Karras, Dakota
Rider
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
30
Williams, Emily
Ithaca
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
31
Sidney, Shalaya
Delaware State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
32
Collier, Mallory
Saint Rose
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
33
Ezeama, Kim
Rhode Island
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
34
Njoku, Gladys
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
35
Kelly, Christine
Ithaca
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
36
Toscano, Samantha
Franklin Pierce
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
37
Hayes, Brianne
Ithaca
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
38
Williams, Georgia
Howard
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
39
Meyer, Natalie
Ithaca
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
40
Setnitzky, Briana
Ramapo
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
41
Burrell, Glenisha
ASA College
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
42
Paciulli, Courtney
College of New J
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
43
Bowens, Sarah
Connecticut
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Lyn, Breanna
St. Thomas Aquin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mills, Tatyana
CUNY Kingsboroug
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cooper, Simone
NYU
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis
Columbia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Costabile, Naomi
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farrell, Kylie
Fordham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mobley, Teena
Monroe College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smallwood, Josina
ASA College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farrell, Jessica
Fordham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riley, Melodee
Connecticut
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perrin, Megan
Assumption
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yao, Nancy
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Cydney
Howard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winfrey, Aaliyah
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wankmuller, Jennifer
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Liu, Megan
Stony Brook
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDuffie, Maya
St Francis (NY)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clancy, Monae
Montclair State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fennell, Brandis
Montclair State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Settle, Attiyya
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Imani
Central Park Tra
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Hunter, Regine
Syracuse
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Belot, Odrine
Connecticut
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Shene
Garden State Tra
12.47m
(40'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Marten, Bianca
Shore Athletic C
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Francis, Samantha
Villanova
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Yahiro, Anne
Villanova
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Lucius, Shauntel
Maryland-Eastern
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Sonaike, Adefunke
Columbia
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Bowens, Sarah
Connecticut
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Higgs, Shequell
St John's (NY)
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Cajou, Jennifer
St Peter's
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Idris, Amira
Delaware
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
14
Clifford, Kelly
Adelphi
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Brandon, Kelsey
Howard
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Robinson, Milagros
St Peter's
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Paciulli, Courtney
College of New J
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
18
Ezeama, Kim
Rhode Island
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
19
Edwards, Amber
Ramapo
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
20
Canak, Jade
St Francis U (PA
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
21
Caldwell, Courtney
Villanova
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
22
Clavet, Lexi
Ithaca
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
23
Kelly, Christine
Ithaca
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
24
Cooper, Madison
Wagner
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
25
Gist, Monet
ASA College
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
26
McGuirk, Emma
Middlebury
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
27
Leone, Kristin
Assumption
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
28
Nardini, Cristina
College of New J
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
29
Reikowski, Elizabeth
Haverford Colleg
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
30
Burrell, Glenisha
ASA College
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
31
Yee, Brianna
NYU
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
32
Conner, Kerrianne
Ramapo
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
33
Medellin, Danielle
NYU
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
34
Wankmuller, Jennifer
Ramapo
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
35
Clancy, Monae
Montclair State
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
36
Ducson, Myrlanda
CUNY Kingsboroug
9.23m
(30'3.25)
nwi
1
--
Scheemaker, Emilia
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lauredent, Wilvlyne
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Forbes, Tyra
Buffalo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ryan, Grace
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alleyene, Nia
Fairleigh Dickin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Amber
La Salle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yao, Nancy
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rosenberger, Olivia
Rider
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cooper, Nicole
Wagner
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira
Long Island U -
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wasik, Alexandra
Villanova
4.22m
(13'10)
1
2
LaMacchia, Virginia
Villanova
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Truppo, Kelly
Buffalo
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
4
Robbins, Marissa
Manhattan
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
4
Nolte, Abigail
Villanova
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
11
Arndt, Madison
Manhattan
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Snyder, Kara
Villanova
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
7
Sekoll, Amber
Rhode Island
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
8
McPhillips, Kathleen
Villanova
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
9
Bates, Taylor
Buffalo
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
9
Gorenflo, Haley
Delaware
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
12
Rechen, Alex
Ithaca
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
12
Manfredi, Karleigh
Rhode Island
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
14
Reinson, Miranda
Delaware
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
15
Blanchard, Mara
Lafayette
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
16
Reese, Megan
Connecticut
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
17
Shipley, Emily
Ramapo
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
18
Rozalski, Stephanie
Unattached
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
19
Moffatt, Alexandra
St Peter's
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
20
Murphy, Claire
Lafayette
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
20
Weekes, Maddessen
Manhattan
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
22
Prentice, Tracy
College of New J
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
23
Folsom, Lindsey
Rhode Island
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
24
Wankmuller, Danielle
Ramapo
3.15m
(10'4)
1
24
Pitman, Katherine
Ithaca
3.15m
(10'4)
1
26
Attanasio, Gabriella
Connecticut
3.15m
(10'4)
1
26
Frisina, Carolan
Rider
3.15m
(10'4)
1
28
Roberts, Miranda
Rider
3.15m
(10'4)
1
29
Zaput, Amanda
Ithaca
3.00m
(9'10)
1
29
Schomp, Beth
Ithaca
3.00m
(9'10)
1
29
Sharkey, Abigail
Columbia
3.00m
(9'10)
1
32
Sniechoski, Alyssa
St Francis U (PA
3.00m
(9'10)
1
32
Vicari, Paige
St Peter's
3.00m
(9'10)
1
34
Titus, Courtney
Wagner
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Kulas, Amanda
Central Connecti
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee-Donnelly, Kelsey
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Coffey, Shannon
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Shadid, Grace
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
--
DalCais, Brittany
Ramapo
NH
(--)
1
--
Holben, Emily
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Shoop, Sarah
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Farid, Erini
NYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Fraites, Cheyenne
Saint Rose
NH
(--)
1
--
Feather, Maddison
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrington, Amanda
Saint Rose
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york-city
#gotham-cup
More news
2015 Results - Metro Team Challenge
0 shares:
New York City Gotham Cup
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
Albany Runni
,
ArmoryTrack.org
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for The College Of Saint Rose Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
10
13
2014
13
5
2013
3
16
2012
6
3
2011
1
3
2010
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york-city
#gotham-cup
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!